NAPSAC National Stadium - Site License                   3/16/2016 - 4:13 PM
       The Pine Hill National Primary Schools - 3/9/2016 to 3/16/2016        
                       Atheletics Championships FINALS                       
                          Usain Bolt Sports Complex                          
 
Event 201  Boys 80 Meter Dash Under 9
=======================================================================      
      NAPSAC: N 10.60  2/20/2002   Gary Weekes, St. Winifred's               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Norville, Javier             St. Giles' Primary       12.27   10         
  2 Thompson, Jonathan           St. Mary's               12.29    8         
  3 Cummings, Kamari             St. Alban's Primary      12.32    6         
  4 Adams, Jordyn                St. Cyprian's            12.47    5         
  5 Cummings, Jayden             Good Shepherd            12.49    4         
  6 Blackman, Donche'            A. DaCosta               12.55    3         
  7 Ramsay, Thierry              Wilkie                   12.70    2         
  8 Stuart, Ryon                 Boscobel                 12.74    1         
Preliminaries                                                                
  9 Johnson, Romario             Eden Lodge                                  
 10 Knight, Zavier               St. Stephen's                               
 11 Lorde, Joshua                St. Christopher                             
 12 Shepherd, Ethan              West Terrace                                
 13 Aimey, Malique               Wesley Hall                                 
 14 White, Tajani                All Saint's Primary                         
 15 Spooner-Sealy, Anthony       Bay Primary                                 
 16 Williams, Raphael            C. F. Broome                                
=============================================================================
                     Men - Under 9 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) St. Alban's Primary         43        2) St. Giles' Primary         36
    3) West Terrace Primary Schoo  32        4) A. DaCosta Edwards Primar  24
    5) Reynold Weekes Primary      20        6) Good Shepherd Primary      17
    6) St. Mary's Primary School   17        8) St. Gabriel's School       15
    9) Wesley Hall Junior School   10        9) Grazettes Primary          10
   11) Charles F. Broome Primary    9       12) St. Cyprian's Boys' Schoo   7
   13) Grantley Prescod Memorial    6       13) Arthur Smith Primary        6
   15) George Lamming Primary Sch   5       15) Eden Lodge Primary School   5
   17) Bayley's Primary School      4       18) WILKIE CUMBERBATCH PRIMAR   2
   18) Hillaby Turners Hall Prima   2       20) Milton Lynch Primary Scho   1
   20) Boscobel Primary School      1       20) Blackman and Gollop Prima   1