NAPSAC National Stadium - Site License                   3/16/2016 - 4:13 PM
       The Pine Hill National Primary Schools - 3/9/2016 to 3/16/2016        
                       Atheletics Championships FINALS                       
                          Usain Bolt Sports Complex                          
 
Event 200  Girls 80 Meter Dash Under 9
=======================================================================      
      NAPSAC: N 11.60  3/11/2002   Reisha Lorde, Christ Church Girls         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Applewhaite, Tia             St. Giles' Primary       12.72   10         
  2 Nurse, Aniya                 Hillaby                  13.07    8         
  3 Harewood, Amara              St. Alban's Primary      13.19    6         
  4 Headley, Deandre             Westbury Primary         13.20    5         
  5 Browne, Sharissa             Grantley Prescod         13.30    4         
  6 Agard, Zyia                  All Saint's Primary      13.35    3         
  7 Brathwaite, Ashari           Wilkie                   13.50    2         
Preliminaries                                                                
  8 Mascoll, Alexis              Hindsbury                                   
  9 Skeete, Jahmya               West Terrace                                
 10 Frederick, Robyn             Eden Lodge                                  
 11 Neverson, Kayri              Hilda Skeene                                
 12 Nash, Ciara                  Bay Primary                                 
 13 Worrell, Jamira              St. Alban's Primary                         
 14 Sealy, Renecia               A. DaCosta                                  
 15 Husbands, Kyesha             Hindsbury                                   
=============================================================================
                    Women - Under 9 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored        
=============================================================================
    1) Grazettes Primary           34        2) St. Giles' Primary         32
    3) Bayley's Primary School     23        3) West Terrace Primary Scho  23
    5) Hillaby Turners Hall Prima  21        6) St. Alban's Primary        20
    7) St. Catherine's Primary Sc  16        8) Wesley Hall Junior School  15
    9) Bay Primary                 13       10) WILKIE CUMBERBATCH PRIMAR  12
   10) Christ Church Girls'        12       12) Charles F. Broome Primary  10
   12) Grantley Prescod Memorial   10       14) Gordon Walters Primary      9
   15) Westbury Primary             5       15) Hindsbury Primary School    5
   15) Deacon's Primary School      5       18) All Saint's Primary         3
   19) Roland Edwards Primary       2       19) St. Christopher Primary     2