NAPSAC National Stadium - Site License                   3/16/2016 - 4:13 PM
       The Pine Hill National Primary Schools - 3/9/2016 to 3/16/2016        
                       Atheletics Championships FINALS                       
                          Usain Bolt Sports Complex                          
 
Event 105  Boys Tennis Ball Throw Under 7
=======================================================================      
      NAPSAC: N 33.10m  3/2/2016    Tirique Collymore, Eden Lodge Prima      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Collymore, Tirique           Eden Lodge              30.48m   10         
  2 Murphy, Shakem               St. Silas Primary       24.97m    8         
  3 Barker, Trey                 Trinity Academy         24.89m    6         
  4 Benn, Anelka                 All Saint's Primary     24.22m    5         
  5 Howard, Ajani                Grantley Prescod        24.04m    4         
  6 Marshall, Antwan             St. Stephen's           22.78m    3         
  7 Hull, Jevontae               St. Philip              22.76m    2         
  8 Nicholls, Rivaldo            Reynold Weekes          19.77m    1         
Preliminaries                                                                
  9 Callender, Reginald          St. Catherine's                             
 10 Jordan, Zdan                 West Terrace                                
 11 Gittens, Kieran              St. Matthew's                               
 12 Yarde, Akeil                 St. Bartholomew                             
 13 Holder, Kajari               A. DaCosta                                  
 14 Mapp, Nikolai                St. Matthew's                               
 15 Marshall, Kayroson           Hillaby                                     
 16 White, Treheim               Hill Top                                    
 17 Bassawan, Tyrai              Belmont                                     
 18 Morris, Kye                  A. DaCosta                                  
 19 Jordan, Dimiko               Grantley Prescod                            
 20 Bushell, Mekari              Bayley's                                    
 21 Trotman, Che'                St. James Primary                           
 22 Dixon, Trevary               L.T. Gay                                    
 23 Shepherd, Keshawnri          Mount Tabor Primary                         
 24 Browne, Jahi                 Hill Top                                    
=============================================================================
                     Men - Under 7 - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) Eden Lodge Primary School   16        2) St. Alban's Primary        14
    3) St. Cyprian's Boys' School  12        4) Selah Primary School       11
    5) Milton Lynch Primary Schoo  10        6) St. Silas Primary           8
    7) Trinity Academy              6        7) HILL TOP                    6
    9) All Saint's Primary          5        9) St. Bartholomew Primary S   5
    9) St. Giles' Primary           5       12) St. Catherine's Primary S   4
   12) Grantley Prescod Memorial    4       14) St. Stephen's Primary       3
   14) Deacon's Primary School      3       16) St. Philip Primary School   2
   16) Wills Preparatory School     2       18) Reynold Weekes Primary      1