NAPSAC National Stadium - Site License                   3/16/2016 - 4:13 PM
       The Pine Hill National Primary Schools - 3/9/2016 to 3/16/2016        
                       Atheletics Championships FINALS                       
                          Usain Bolt Sports Complex                          
 
Event 104  Girls Tennis Ball Throw Under 7
=======================================================================      
      NAPSAC: N 24.40m  3/13/2012   Shelanie Augustine, Sharon Primary       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Ward, Jahzaria               St. Elizabeth           15.28m   10         
  2 Howell, Darika               Ch. Ch. Girls'          14.45m    8         
  3 Nicholls, Sharifa            C. F. Broome            14.16m    6         
  4 Wilkinson, Lashay            Ch. Ch. Girls'          13.54m    5         
  5 Cumberbatch, Robeka          George Lamming          13.22m    4         
  6 Ifill, Gabriella             St. Stephen's           12.44m    3         
  7 King, Destiny                Belmont                 11.54m    2         
  8 Best, Crystal                Arthur Smith            11.28m    1         
Preliminaries                                                                
  9 Cave, Jashonna               Welches Primary                             
 10 Hope-Johnson, Chrisady       All Saint's Primary                         
 11 Harewood, Ariel              Hilda Skeene                                
 12 Kellman, Serenity            St. Philip                                  
 13 Campbell, Serene             St. Elizabeth                               
 14 Douglin, Keziah              St. Silas Primary                           
 15 Griffith, Tyra               Boscobel                                    
 16 Johnson, Lashonta            St. Stephen's                               
 17 Roach, Jatajah               St. Ambrose                                 
 18 Walcott, Blessceina          Good Shepherd                               
 19 Greaves, Trish               St. Lucy's Primary                          
 20 Collymore, Zaniah            Roland Edwards                              
 21 Griffith Williamns, Desi     L.T. Gay                                    
 -- Chase, Neiya                 Grantley Prescod                            
 -- Beckles, Zakira              St. Jude's                                  
=============================================================================
                    Women - Under 7 - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored        
=============================================================================
    1) Christ Church Girls'        19        2) St. Elizabeth Primary Sch  17
    3) WILKIE CUMBERBATCH PRIMARY  11        4) A. DaCosta Edwards Primar  10
    4) St. Martin's Mangrove Prim  10        6) All Saint's Primary         8
    7) Charles F. Broome Primary    6        7) Deacon's Primary School     6
    9) Hilda Skeene Primary Schoo   5       10) Bay Primary                 4
   10) George Lamming Primary Sch   4       10) St. Catherine's Primary S   4
   13) St. Lawrence Primary Schoo   3       13) St. Stephen's Primary       3
   15) Belmont Primary School       2       15) Gordon Walters Primary      2
   17) St. Bernard's Primary Scho   1       17) St. Lucy's Primary          1
   17) Arthur Smith Primary         1