NAPSAC National Stadium - Site License                   3/16/2016 - 4:13 PM
       The Pine Hill National Primary Schools - 3/9/2016 to 3/16/2016        
                       Atheletics Championships FINALS                       
                          Usain Bolt Sports Complex                          
 
Event 103  Boys Standing Broad Jump Under 7
=======================================================================      
      NAPSAC: N 1.71m  3/22/2005   Amari Sondatt-Sealy, Luther Thorne        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Edghill, Daquon              Milton Lynch             1.58m   10         
  2 Sisnett, Nikolai             St. Cyprian's            1.55m    8         
  3 Johnson, Jamarco             St. Alban's Primary      1.54m    6         
  4 Yarde, Akeil                 St. Bartholomew          1.53m    5         
  5 Davis, Akeri                 St. Catherine's          1.49m    4         
  6 Harris-Herbert, Mekhi        Deacon's Primary         1.46m    3         
  7 Seale, Romario               Hill Top                J1.46m    2         
  8 Moore, Chekobi               Selah                    1.38m    1         
Preliminaries                                                                
  9 Gill, Josiah                 Wilkie                                      
 10 Daniel-Hood, Omari           Gordon Walters                              
 11 Larier, Ashaire              St. Paul's                  J               
 12 Washington, Beau             Providence                                  
 13 Moore, Amari                 George Lamming                              
 14 Bradshaw, TyNiko             Gordon Walters                              
 15 Boyce, Malakye               Milton Lynch                                
 16 Smith, Harry                 Providence                                  
 17 Connell, Razario             Sharon Primary                              
 18 Jules-Nightengale, Dario     St. Ambrose                 J               
 19 Foster, Kevonte'             Bay Primary                 J               
 20 Jordan, Zdan                 West Terrace                                
 21 Williamson, Jesaiah          St. Ambrose                 J               
 22 Browne, Jeremiah             St. Stephen's                               
 23 Proverbs, Caiden             Bayley's                                    
=============================================================================
                     Men - Under 7 - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) Eden Lodge Primary School   16        2) St. Alban's Primary        14
    3) St. Cyprian's Boys' School  12        4) Selah Primary School       11
    5) Milton Lynch Primary Schoo  10        6) St. Silas Primary           8
    7) Trinity Academy              6        7) HILL TOP                    6
    9) All Saint's Primary          5        9) St. Bartholomew Primary S   5
    9) St. Giles' Primary           5       12) St. Catherine's Primary S   4
   12) Grantley Prescod Memorial    4       14) St. Stephen's Primary       3
   14) Deacon's Primary School      3       16) St. Philip Primary School   2
   16) Wills Preparatory School     2       18) Reynold Weekes Primary      1