NAPSAC National Stadium - Site License                   3/16/2016 - 4:13 PM
       The Pine Hill National Primary Schools - 3/9/2016 to 3/16/2016        
                       Atheletics Championships FINALS                       
                          Usain Bolt Sports Complex                          
 
Event 102  Girls Standing Broad Jump Under 7
=======================================================================      
      NAPSAC: N 1.68m  3/19/2012   Skye Spencer-Layne, West Terrace          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Aimey, Jadianna              St. Martin's M.          1.56m   10         
  2 Green, Leanna                Wilkie                   1.51m    8         
  3 Grannum, Shanya              Deacon's Primary         1.48m    6         
  4 Ward, Jahzaria               St. Elizabeth            1.45m    5         
  5 Inniss, Jahzara              St. Catherine's          1.43m    4         
  6 Shepherd, Katelyn            Wilkie                   1.42m    3         
  7 Fields, Denisha              Gordon Walters           1.41m    2         
  8 Greaves, Trish               St. Lucy's Primary       1.35m    1         
Preliminaries                                                                
  9 Gaskin, Michaela             Hindsbury                                   
 10 Redman, Tamara               St. Joseph Primary                          
 11 Merritt, Haley               George Lamming              J               
 12 Prescod, Nicova              St. Christopher                             
 13 Phillips, Keira              St. Joseph Primary          J               
 14 Welch, Aiyanna               Luther Thorne                               
 15 Sharif, Eliana               St. Winifred's                              
 16 Cummins, Gabriella           Hindsbury                                   
 17 Thorne, Savannah             C. F. Broome                                
 18 Gibbons, Tasirah             West Terrace                                
 19 Daniels, Zy-kia              Gordon Walters              J               
 20 Lewis, Jemini                Vauxhall                                    
 21 Kellman, Serenity            St. Philip                                  
 22 Bourne, Azariah              St. Winifred's                              
 23 Holder, Reissa               Hilda Skeene                                
 24 Roach, Jatajah               St. Ambrose                                 
=============================================================================
                    Women - Under 7 - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored        
=============================================================================
    1) Christ Church Girls'        19        2) St. Elizabeth Primary Sch  17
    3) WILKIE CUMBERBATCH PRIMARY  11        4) A. DaCosta Edwards Primar  10
    4) St. Martin's Mangrove Prim  10        6) All Saint's Primary         8
    7) Charles F. Broome Primary    6        7) Deacon's Primary School     6
    9) Hilda Skeene Primary Schoo   5       10) Bay Primary                 4
   10) George Lamming Primary Sch   4       10) St. Catherine's Primary S   4
   13) St. Lawrence Primary Schoo   3       13) St. Stephen's Primary       3
   15) Belmont Primary School       2       15) Gordon Walters Primary      2
   17) St. Bernard's Primary Scho   1       17) St. Lucy's Primary          1
   17) Arthur Smith Primary         1