NAPSAC National Stadium - Site License                   3/16/2016 - 4:13 PM
       The Pine Hill National Primary Schools - 3/9/2016 to 3/16/2016        
                       Atheletics Championships FINALS                       
                          Usain Bolt Sports Complex                          
 
Event 101  Boys 50 Meter Dash Under 7
=======================================================================      
      NAPSAC: N  8.30  3/7/2002    Daquan Marshall, Erdiston Primary         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Moore, Chekobi               Selah                     8.67   10         
  2 Johnson, Jamarco             St. Alban's Primary       8.71    8         
  3 Collymore, Tirique           Eden Lodge                8.72    6         
  4 King, Rokeem                 St. Giles' Primary        8.85    5         
  5 Browne, Jahi                 Hill Top                  8.85    4         
  6 Sisnett, Nikolai             St. Cyprian's             9.00    3         
  7 Bannister, Jai               Wills Prep.               9.10    2         
  8 Sealy, Gabriel               St. Cyprian's             9.31    1         
Preliminaries                                                                
  9 McDonald, Amarco             Deacon's Primary                            
 10 Brathwaite, Micaiah          Luther Thorne                               
 11 Gill, Josiah                 Wilkie                                      
 12 Estwick, Malachi             Reynold Weekes                              
 13 Davis, Akeri                 St. Catherine's                             
 14 Hinds, Zahari                Eden Lodge                                  
 -- Clarke, Kadarri              George Lamming                              
=============================================================================
                     Men - Under 7 - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) Eden Lodge Primary School   16        2) St. Alban's Primary        14
    3) St. Cyprian's Boys' School  12        4) Selah Primary School       11
    5) Milton Lynch Primary Schoo  10        6) St. Silas Primary           8
    7) Trinity Academy              6        7) HILL TOP                    6
    9) All Saint's Primary          5        9) St. Bartholomew Primary S   5
    9) St. Giles' Primary           5       12) St. Catherine's Primary S   4
   12) Grantley Prescod Memorial    4       14) St. Stephen's Primary       3
   14) Deacon's Primary School      3       16) St. Philip Primary School   2
   16) Wills Preparatory School     2       18) Reynold Weekes Primary      1