NAPSAC National Stadium - Site License                   3/16/2016 - 4:13 PM
       The Pine Hill National Primary Schools - 3/9/2016 to 3/16/2016        
                       Atheletics Championships FINALS                       
                          Usain Bolt Sports Complex                          
 
Event 100  Girls 50 Meter Dash Under 7
=======================================================================      
      NAPSAC: N  8.40  3/11/2002   Roneisha Carter, St. Giles Primary        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Worrell, Kydasha             A. DaCosta                8.70   10         
  2 Hope-Johnson, Chrisady       All Saint's Primary       9.16    8         
  3 Douglas, Christina           Ch. Ch. Girls'            9.18    6         
  4 Forde, Jaleesia              Hilda Skeene              9.20    5         
  5 Wallace, Brianna             Bay Primary               9.27    4         
  6 White, Shiante               St. Lawrence              9.33    3         
  7 Ward, Jahzaria               St. Elizabeth             9.33    2         
  8 Lawrence-Lynch, Shamario     St. Bernard's             9.54    1         
Preliminaries                                                                
  9 Ifill, Gabriella             St. Stephen's                               
 10 Tull-Williams, Kimmara       Hindsbury                                   
 11 Phillips, Keira              St. Joseph Primary                          
 12 Chandler, Khalia             Luther Thorne                               
 13 Lorde, Soweto                Good Shepherd                               
 14 Browne, Zariah               West Terrace                                
 15 Inniss, Jahzara              St. Catherine's                             
 16 Dottin, Dajuanna             Hilda Skeene                                
=============================================================================
                    Women - Under 7 - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored        
=============================================================================
    1) Christ Church Girls'        19        2) St. Elizabeth Primary Sch  17
    3) WILKIE CUMBERBATCH PRIMARY  11        4) A. DaCosta Edwards Primar  10
    4) St. Martin's Mangrove Prim  10        6) All Saint's Primary         8
    7) Charles F. Broome Primary    6        7) Deacon's Primary School     6
    9) Hilda Skeene Primary Schoo   5       10) Bay Primary                 4
   10) George Lamming Primary Sch   4       10) St. Catherine's Primary S   4
   13) St. Lawrence Primary Schoo   3       13) St. Stephen's Primary       3
   15) Belmont Primary School       2       15) Gordon Walters Primary      2
   17) St. Bernard's Primary Scho   1       17) St. Lucy's Primary          1
   17) Arthur Smith Primary         1