NAPSAC National Staidum - Site License                   2/18/2016 - 3:59 PM
           The Pine Hill 2016 National Primary Schools - 2/18/2016           
                  Athletic Championships ANTON NORRIS Zone                   
                                    U.W.I                                    
                            Last Completed Event                             
 
Event 411  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Under 13
=======================================================================      
       ANTON: N 56.40  3/4/2010    The People's Cathedral                    
    Team                                                 Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Blackman and Gollop Primary  'A'                      57.92   12         
  2 Hillaby Turners Hall Primary  'A'                     58.24   10         
  3 St. Jude's Primary School  'A'                        58.28    8         
  4 St. Martin's Mangrove Primary  'A'                  1:00.36              
  5 Gordon Greenidge Primary  'A'                       1:01.47              
  6 Belmont Primary School  'A'                         1:02.23              
  7 Eagle Hall Primary  'A'                             1:02.39              
  8 Mount Tabor Primary  'A'                            1:03.43              
Section  2                                                                   
  1 People's Cathedral School  'A'                        56.74   20         
  2 All Saint's Primary  'A'                              57.91   16         
  3 Cuthbert Moore Primary School  'A'                    58.97    6         
  4 St.Bartholomew Primary School  'A'                    59.10    4         
  5 St. Lucy's Primary  'A'                               59.74    2         
  6 St. Matthew's Primary  'A'                          1:00.54              
  7 A. DaCosta Edwards Primary  'A'                     1:04.29              
  8 Gordon Walters Primary  'A'                         1:05.64              
==========================================================================   
       ANTON: N 56.40  3/4/2010    The People's Cathedral                    
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 People's Cathedral School  'A'                        56.74   2  20      
  2 All Saint's Primary  'A'                              57.91   2  16      
  3 Blackman and Gollop Primary  'A'                      57.92   1  12      
  4 Hillaby Turners Hall Primary  'A'                     58.24   1  10      
  5 St. Jude's Primary School  'A'                        58.28   1   8      
  6 Cuthbert Moore Primary School  'A'                    58.97   2   6      
  7 St.Bartholomew Primary School  'A'                    59.10   2   4      
  8 St. Lucy's Primary  'A'                               59.74   2   2      
  9 St. Martin's Mangrove Primary  'A'                  1:00.36   1          
 10 St. Matthew's Primary  'A'                          1:00.54   2          
 11 Gordon Greenidge Primary  'A'                       1:01.47   1          
 12 Belmont Primary School  'A'                         1:02.23   1          
 13 Eagle Hall Primary  'A'                             1:02.39   1          
 14 Mount Tabor Primary  'A'                            1:03.43   1          
 15 A. DaCosta Edwards Primary  'A'                     1:04.29   2          
 16 Gordon Walters Primary  'A'                         1:05.64   2          
=============================================================================
                    Men - Under 13 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) Blackman and Gollop Primar  49        2) People's Cathedral School  45
    3) All Saint's Primary         39        4) St. Jude's Primary School  31
    5) St. Matthew's Primary       26        6) Hillaby Turners Hall Prim  23
    7) Cuthbert Moore Primary Sch  16        8) A. DaCosta Edwards Primar  14
    9) Gordon Greenidge Primary    10       10) St. Lucy's Primary          9
   11) St.Bartholomew Primary Sch   8       12) St. Martin's Mangrove Pri   3