NAPSAC National Stadium - Site License                    25/02/2016 - 10:04 PM
            The Pine Hill 2016 National Primary Schools - 18/02/2016            
                    Athletic Championships ANTON NORRIS Zone                    
                                     U.W.I                                      
 
Event 504  Girls 800 Sprint Medley Open
==========================================================================      
       ANTON: N 2:09.54  26/02/2015  All Saints, ASPS                           
                         S Rasheed, K Lewis, J Franklyn, L Lovell               
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points      
==========================================================================      
Finals                                                                          
  1 All Saint's Primary  'A'                            2:15.44   2  20         
  2 Blackman and Gollop Primary  'A'                    2:17.27   2  16         
  3 Gordon Walters Primary  'A'                         2:20.31   1  12         
  4 Hillaby Turners Hall Primary  'A'                   2:21.08   2  10         
  5 A. DaCosta Edwards Primary  'A'                     2:21.96   2   8         
  6 St. Lucy's Primary  'A'                             2:24.60   1   6         
  7 Cuthbert Moore Primary School  'A'                  2:27.07   2   4         
  8 Belmont Primary School  'A'                         2:28.01   1   2         
  9 Eagle Hall Primary  'A'                             2:28.30   2             
 10 St. Martin's Mangrove Primary  'A'                  2:30.00   1             
 11 St. Jude's Primary School  'A'                      2:31.46   1             
 12 St. Matthew's Primary  'A'                          2:31.79   1             
 13 St.Bartholomew Primary School  'A'                  2:32.54   1             
 14 Mount Tabor Primary  'A'                            2:38.98   2             
 15 People's Cathedral School  'A'                      2:42.31   1             
================================================================================
                      Women - Open - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored            
================================================================================
    1) All Saint's Primary         52        2) Blackman and Gollop Prima  25   
    3) Hillaby Turners Hall Prima  14        4) Gordon Walters Primary     13   
    5) Belmont Primary School      11.50     6) St. Jude's Primary School   9   
    7) A. DaCosta Edwards Primary   8        8) Cuthbert Moore Primary Sc   6.50
    9) St. Lucy's Primary           6        9) Mount Tabor Primary         6   
   11) St. Martin's Mangrove Prim   3       12) St. Matthew's Primary       2