NAPSAC National Stadium - Site License                    25/02/2016 - 10:04 PM
            The Pine Hill 2016 National Primary Schools - 18/02/2016            
                    Athletic Championships ANTON NORRIS Zone                    
                                     U.W.I                                      
 
Event 502  Girls 600 Meter Run Open
==========================================================================      
       ANTON: N 1:56.60  01/03/2012  Tiffon Gill, Saints                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points      
==========================================================================      
Finals                                                                          
  1 Phillip, Elicia              All Saint's Primary    2:02.41   1  10         
  2 Soudatt-Sealey, Amber        All Saint's Primary    2:05.88   3   8         
  3 Spellen, Tia                 Belmont                2:07.73   3   6         
  4 Griffith, Alexsis            All Saint's Primary    2:07.94   2   5         
  5 Corbin, Shamia               Hillaby                2:10.48   1   4         
  6 Coppin, Celesia              St. Martin's M.        2:15.75   1   3         
  7 Wilkinson, A-Rhyianna        St. Matthew's          2:16.83   2   2         
  8 Rowe, Shania                 Gordon Walters         2:16.84   2   1         
  9 Watson, Naje'a               Belmont                2:17.73   2             
 10 Alleyne, Allisa              Gordon Walters         2:21.65   1             
 11 Ifill, Danae                 Blackman  Gollop       2:23.24   2             
 12 Phillips, Mariah             Cuthbert Moore         2:24.85   3             
 13 Waldron, Deanna              St. Martin's M.        2:25.05   2             
 14 Gill, Jahniah                Cuthbert Moore         2:26.06   2             
 15 Stuart, Dacia                St. Jude's             2:28.20   1             
 16 Callender, Nyiesha           Blackman  Gollop       2:28.44   1             
 17 Burgess, Kayla               Cuthbert Moore         2:29.77   1             
 18 Ifill, Indica                Hillaby                2:31.56   2             
 19 Maynard, Shaniqua            Gordon Walters         2:31.91   3             
 20 Forde, Aliya                 Belmont                2:32.47   1             
 21 Nelson, Dandria              St. Matthew's          2:34.31   3             
 22 Prescott, Akayla             St. Jude's             2:35.16   3             
 23 Petite, Ashania              St. Martin's M.        2:35.92   3             
 24 Hoyte, Tiara                 St. Jude's             2:37.40   2             
 25 Babb, Shamel                 Blackman  Gollop       2:40.19   3             
 26 Howell, Krisanne             St. Matthew's          2:41.40   1             
================================================================================
                      Women - Open - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored            
================================================================================
    1) All Saint's Primary         52        2) Blackman and Gollop Prima  25   
    3) Hillaby Turners Hall Prima  14        4) Gordon Walters Primary     13   
    5) Belmont Primary School      11.50     6) St. Jude's Primary School   9   
    7) A. DaCosta Edwards Primary   8        8) Cuthbert Moore Primary Sc   6.50
    9) St. Lucy's Primary           6        9) Mount Tabor Primary         6   
   11) St. Martin's Mangrove Prim   3       12) St. Matthew's Primary       2