NAPSAC National Stadium - Site License                 25/02/2016 - 10:03 PM
          The Pine Hill 2016 National Primary Schools - 18/02/2016           
                  Athletic Championships ANTON NORRIS Zone                   
                                    U.W.I                                    
 
Event 410  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Under 13
==========================================================================   
       ANTON: N 56.81  27/02/2014  The People's Cathedral Prima, People's    
                       Akpevwiehor-Branch, Gooding-Edghill, Greaves, King    
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 All Saint's Primary  'A'                              58.68   2  20      
  2 Gordon Greenidge Primary  'A'                         59.85   2  16      
  3 Hillaby Turners Hall Primary  'A'                   1:00.50   2  12      
  4 A. DaCosta Edwards Primary  'A'                     1:00.54   2  10      
  5 St. Lucy's Primary  'A'                             1:01.72   1   8      
  6 Cuthbert Moore Primary School  'A'                  1:02.12   1   6      
  7 Gordon Walters Primary  'A'                         1:02.17   1   4      
  8 Blackman and Gollop Primary  'A'                    1:02.58   2   2      
  9 St. Jude's Primary School  'A'                      1:02.60   1          
 10 St. Matthew's Primary  'A'                          1:02.79   2          
 11 St. Martin's Mangrove Primary  'A'                  1:02.94   2          
 12 St.Bartholomew Primary School  'A'                  1:03.37   1          
 13 Eagle Hall Primary  'A'                             1:03.96   1          
 14 Belmont Primary School  'A'                         1:04.30   1          
 15 People's Cathedral School  'A'                      1:04.74   2          
 16 Mount Tabor Primary  'A'                            1:05.02   1          
=============================================================================
                    Women - Under 13 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored       
=============================================================================
    1) All Saint's Primary         83        2) Gordon Walters Primary     35
    3) Gordon Greenidge Primary    25        4) St. Lucy's Primary         22
    5) A. DaCosta Edwards Primary  19        5) Mount Tabor Primary        19
    7) Hillaby Turners Hall Prima  18        8) Blackman and Gollop Prima  12
    9) St. Jude's Primary School   11        9) St.Bartholomew Primary Sc  11
   11) St. Matthew's Primary        6       11) Cuthbert Moore Primary Sc   6
   13) Belmont Primary School       3       14) St. Martin's Mangrove Pri   2
   15) Eagle Hall Primary           1