NAPSAC National Stadium - Site License                 25/02/2016 - 10:03 PM
          The Pine Hill 2016 National Primary Schools - 18/02/2016           
                  Athletic Championships ANTON NORRIS Zone                   
                                    U.W.I                                    
 
Event 409  Boys Cricket Ball Throw Under 13
=======================================================================      
       ANTON: N 55.60m  03/03/2011  Camarie Boyce, Cuthbert Moore Prima      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Cox, Khimani                 Gordon Greenidge        56.44mN  10         
  2 Worrell, Najae               A. DaCosta              50.22m    8         
  3 Sealy, Benlee                A. DaCosta              49.05m    6         
  4 Applewhite, Dason            St. Jude's              48.78m    5         
  5 Waithe-Garnes, Shakir        St. Matthew's           47.30m    4         
  6 Mayers, Elijah               St. Matthew's           47.22m    3         
  7 Harewood, Azarian            St. Bartholomew         44.32m    2         
  8 Charles, Christon            St. Lucy's Primary      44.05m    1         
  9 Graham, Ryan                 People's                43.46m              
 10 Harbin, Niko                 St. Martin's M.         42.98m              
 11 Kellman, Khalil              All Saint's Primary     42.90m              
 12 Lewis, Rick Kobe             St. Bartholomew         42.67m              
 13 Boyce, Ty                    Cuthbert Moore          42.48m              
 14 Harris, Darique              St. Jude's              41.84m              
 15 Daniel, Zachari              Mount Tabor Primary     41.56m              
 16 Worrell, Jadyn               All Saint's Primary     40.83m              
 17 Bostic, Raniel               Gordon Walters          40.26m              
 18 Sealy, Tristan               Hillaby                 39.30m              
 19 Burke, Anton                 Belmont                 38.01m              
 20 Bynoe, Adrian                Belmont                 37.54m              
 21 Prescod-Garner, Jatario      Mount Tabor Primary     34.77m              
 22 Rodgers, Eshan               Eagle Hall Primary      34.42m              
 23 Branch, Jalen                Eagle Hall Primary      33.18m              
 24 White, Hanniel               Gordon Walters          31.80m              
 25 Trotman-Greene, Riquelme     Blackman  Gollop        29.38m              
=============================================================================
                    Men - Under 13 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) Blackman and Gollop Primar  49        2) People's Cathedral School  45
    3) All Saint's Primary         39        4) St. Jude's Primary School  31
    5) St. Matthew's Primary       26        6) Hillaby Turners Hall Prim  23
    7) Cuthbert Moore Primary Sch  16        8) A. DaCosta Edwards Primar  14
    9) Gordon Greenidge Primary    10       10) St. Lucy's Primary          9
   11) St.Bartholomew Primary Sch   8       12) St. Martin's Mangrove Pri   3