NAPSAC National Stadium - Site License                 25/02/2016 - 10:03 PM
          The Pine Hill 2016 National Primary Schools - 18/02/2016           
                  Athletic Championships ANTON NORRIS Zone                   
                                    U.W.I                                    
 
Event 408  Girls Cricket Ball Throw Under 13
=======================================================================      
       ANTON: N 50.95m  03/03/2011  Tasheana Lynch, Belmont Primary          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Holder, Dreanna              Mount Tabor Primary     40.09m   10         
  2 Maynard, Shaquanna           All Saint's Primary     39.14m    8         
  3 King, Karah                  St. Matthew's           35.80m    6         
  4 Toppin, Shakita              St. Bartholomew         34.75m    5         
  5 Luke, Rickisha               Gordon Greenidge        33.30m    4         
  6 Carter, Leanna               Gordon Walters          31.23m    3         
  7 Brathaite, Jania             Mount Tabor Primary     30.64m    2         
  8 Henry, Shalon                St. Lucy's Primary      30.20m    1         
  9 Callender, Alicia            St. Martin's M.         29.92m              
 10 Watson, Shania               St. Martin's M.         29.51m              
 11 Parris, Ajaharria            St. Jude's              28.40m              
 12 Denny, Chassidy              A. DaCosta              28.34m              
 13 Willoughby, Aaliyah          Hillaby                 27.46m              
 14 John-McQuilkin, Akia         Blackman  Gollop        27.27m              
 15 Scott, Jessica               St. Lucy's Primary      27.20m              
 16 ST Hill, Tl's Jana           St. Matthew's           26.45m              
 17 Grazette, Cherya             Eagle Hall Primary      26.38m              
 18 Brathwaite, Tianna           A. DaCosta              26.09m              
 19 Boucher, Shakyra             St. Bartholomew         26.06m              
 20 Wharton, Christina           Gordon Greenidge        25.96m              
 21 Maynard, Shaliya             All Saint's Primary     25.14m              
 22 Best, Aleesha                Belmont                 25.07m              
 23 Burnett, Athalya             Cuthbert Moore          24.50m              
 24 Reeves, Adrisha              Eagle Hall Primary      24.33m              
 25 Wynne, Rihanna               Belmont                 23.45m              
 26 Brathwaite, Rhianna          Gordon Walters          20.73m              
 27 Hoyte, Tiara                 St. Jude's              14.63m              
=============================================================================
                    Women - Under 13 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored       
=============================================================================
    1) All Saint's Primary         83        2) Gordon Walters Primary     35
    3) Gordon Greenidge Primary    25        4) St. Lucy's Primary         22
    5) A. DaCosta Edwards Primary  19        5) Mount Tabor Primary        19
    7) Hillaby Turners Hall Prima  18        8) Blackman and Gollop Prima  12
    9) St. Jude's Primary School   11        9) St.Bartholomew Primary Sc  11
   11) St. Matthew's Primary        6       11) Cuthbert Moore Primary Sc   6
   13) Belmont Primary School       3       14) St. Martin's Mangrove Pri   2
   15) Eagle Hall Primary           1