NAPSAC National Stadium - Site License                 25/02/2016 - 10:03 PM
          The Pine Hill 2016 National Primary Schools - 18/02/2016           
                  Athletic Championships ANTON NORRIS Zone                   
                                    U.W.I                                    
 
Event 407  Boys Long Jump Under 13
=======================================================================      
       ANTON: N 4.67m  03/03/2011  Othneil Taitt, Gordon Walters Primar      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Worrell, Timothy             People's                 4.18m   10         
  2 Ward, Jaquan                 St. Jude's               4.03m    8         
  3 Straker, Decarlo             Hillaby                  4.02m    6         
  4 Farley, Jai                  Blackman  Gollop        J4.02m    5         
  5 Bynoe, Malik                 St. Matthew's            3.92m    4         
  6 Sealy, T'Shaun               Blackman  Gollop         3.88m    3         
  7 Griffith, Mekhi              All Saint's Primary      3.86m    2         
  8 Taitt-Best, Renico           St. Martin's M.          3.73m    1         
  9 Squires, Ethan               People's                 3.72m              
 10 Greene, Rashon               Cuthbert Moore           3.71m              
 11 Gill, Ramario                St. Matthew's            3.69m              
 12 Maynaard-Browne, Keaton      Gordon Walters           3.67m              
 13 Howell, Dashawn              All Saint's Primary      3.64m              
 14 Cox, Anthony                 St. Jude's               3.63m              
 15 Beckles, Meshack             Belmont                  3.59m              
 16 Agard, Raheem                Gordon Greenidge         3.52m              
 17 Harbin, Niko                 St. Martin's M.         J3.52m              
 18 Alleyne, Tyrel               Belmont                  3.47m              
 19 Harewood, Azarian            St. Bartholomew          3.46m              
 20 Small, Naseer                Mount Tabor Primary      3.34m              
 21 Bourne, Sherwin              Eagle Hall Primary       3.25m              
 22 Archer, Jadun                St. Bartholomew          3.24m              
 23 Burgess, Terrel              Cuthbert Moore           3.17m              
 -- Lowe, Peter                  Hillaby                   FOUL              
=============================================================================
                    Men - Under 13 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) Blackman and Gollop Primar  49        2) People's Cathedral School  45
    3) All Saint's Primary         39        4) St. Jude's Primary School  31
    5) St. Matthew's Primary       26        6) Hillaby Turners Hall Prim  23
    7) Cuthbert Moore Primary Sch  16        8) A. DaCosta Edwards Primar  14
    9) Gordon Greenidge Primary    10       10) St. Lucy's Primary          9
   11) St.Bartholomew Primary Sch   8       12) St. Martin's Mangrove Pri   3