NAPSAC National Stadium - Site License                 25/02/2016 - 10:03 PM
          The Pine Hill 2016 National Primary Schools - 18/02/2016           
                  Athletic Championships ANTON NORRIS Zone                   
                                    U.W.I                                    
 
Event 406  Girls Long Jump Under 13
=======================================================================      
       ANTON: N 4.28m  04/03/2009  Kayla Worrell, St. Andrew's Primary       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Maynard, Shaquanna           All Saint's Primary      4.13m   10         
  2 Raymond, Myasha              Gordon Walters           3.89m    8         
  3 Hippolyte, Shania            St. Lucy's Primary       3.84m    6         
  4 Hurdle, Torian               Mount Tabor Primary      3.68m    5         
  5 Phillip, Elicia              All Saint's Primary      3.64m    4         
  6 Watts, Kezia                 A. DaCosta               3.61m    3         
  7 Holder, Dreanna              Mount Tabor Primary      3.56m    2         
  8 Williams, Janniqua           Eagle Hall Primary       3.55m    1         
  9 Henry, Shalon                St. Lucy's Primary       3.43m              
 10 John-McQuilkin, Akia         Blackman  Gollop         3.41m              
 11 Bishop, Justina              Blackman  Gollop         3.39m              
 12 Lowe, Regina                 People's                 3.38m              
 13 Sam, Otisha                  Gordon Walters           3.37m              
 14 Parris, Ajaharria            St. Jude's               3.29m              
 15 Gill, Jahniah                Cuthbert Moore           3.19m              
 16 Phillips-Cummins, Shaniy     Hillaby                  3.17m              
 17 Osbourne-Parris, Asheyla     St. Matthew's            2.90m              
 18 Petite, Ashania              St. Martin's M.          2.84m              
 19 Boucher, Shamiah             St. Matthew's            2.81m              
 20 Kellman, Jaida               Cuthbert Moore           2.69m              
 21 Best, Aleesha                Belmont                  2.56m              
 22 Yarde, Kymisha               St. Jude's               2.52m              
 23 Waldron, Deanna              St. Martin's M.          2.48m              
 24 Corbin, Takera               Gordon Greenidge         2.45m              
 25 Reeves, Adrisha              Eagle Hall Primary       2.41m              
 26 Rice, Amara                  St. Bartholomew          1.76m              
 -- Wynne, Rihanna               Belmont                   FOUL              
 -- Toppin, Shakita              St. Bartholomew           FOUL              
=============================================================================
                    Women - Under 13 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored       
=============================================================================
    1) All Saint's Primary         83        2) Gordon Walters Primary     35
    3) Gordon Greenidge Primary    25        4) St. Lucy's Primary         22
    5) A. DaCosta Edwards Primary  19        5) Mount Tabor Primary        19
    7) Hillaby Turners Hall Prima  18        8) Blackman and Gollop Prima  12
    9) St. Jude's Primary School   11        9) St.Bartholomew Primary Sc  11
   11) St. Matthew's Primary        6       11) Cuthbert Moore Primary Sc   6
   13) Belmont Primary School       3       14) St. Martin's Mangrove Pri   2
   15) Eagle Hall Primary           1