NAPSAC National Stadium - Site License                 25/02/2016 - 10:03 PM
          The Pine Hill 2016 National Primary Schools - 18/02/2016           
                  Athletic Championships ANTON NORRIS Zone                   
                                    U.W.I                                    
 
Event 405  Boys 400 Meter Dash Under 13
==========================================================================   
       ANTON: N 1:03.48  01/03/2012  Torian Waldron, HTHP                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Bruce, Jason                 St. Jude's             1:08.23   2  10      
  2 Farley, Jai                  Blackman  Gollop       1:11.02   2   8      
  3 Charles, Christon            St. Lucy's Primary     1:11.95   1   6      
  4 Mayers, Elijah               St. Matthew's          1:12.05   2   5      
  5 Beckles, Kesean              St. Matthew's          1:12.18   4   4      
  6 Straker, Decarlo             Hillaby                1:12.49   2   3      
  7 Primus, Jaheem               All Saint's Primary    1:12.62   3   2      
  8 Ifill, Omarion               Hillaby                1:12.97   1   1      
  9 McGeary, Tyrese              Cuthbert Moore         1:14.07   1          
 10 Adams, Tarel                 Eagle Hall Primary     1:14.24   3          
 11 Applewhite, Dason            St. Jude's             1:14.25   4          
 12 King, Tarone                 All Saint's Primary    1:14.84   2          
 13 Worrell, Kydaine             A. DaCosta             1:15.10   4          
 14 Marshall, Shazan             St. Bartholomew        1:15.53   4          
 15 Layne, Tyrese                Mount Tabor Primary    1:15.54   4          
 16 Darlington, Shae             St. Martin's M.        1:15.88   4          
 17 Gittens, Ramon               Gordon Walters         1:16.43   3          
 18 Blair, Joshua                Blackman  Gollop       1:17.67   1          
 19 Maynaard-Browne, Keaton      Gordon Walters         1:17.69   1          
 20 Prescod, Taquan              A. DaCosta             1:17.84   3          
 21 Trotman, Nakobi              Cuthbert Moore         1:17.86   3          
 22 Rowe, Tre                    St. Lucy's Primary     1:19.72   2          
 23 Cumberbatch, Shamain         Gordon Greenidge       1:20.04   3          
 24 Mc Collin, Cristian          St. Martin's M.        1:20.26   3          
 25 Small, Jeremy                People's               1:22.24   2          
 26 Prescod-Garner, Jatario      Mount Tabor Primary    1:24.33   3          
 27 Ramsooroop, Nicholas         Belmont                1:25.37   2          
 28 Miller-Jones, Ramon          St. Bartholomew        1:29.69   1          
 29 Worrell, Saurav              Gordon Greenidge       1:31.72   4          
 30 Shepherd, Requelme           People's               1:32.02   4          
 31 Arthur, Corey                Belmont                1:41.02   1          
=============================================================================
                    Men - Under 13 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) Blackman and Gollop Primar  49        2) People's Cathedral School  45
    3) All Saint's Primary         39        4) St. Jude's Primary School  31
    5) St. Matthew's Primary       26        6) Hillaby Turners Hall Prim  23
    7) Cuthbert Moore Primary Sch  16        8) A. DaCosta Edwards Primar  14
    9) Gordon Greenidge Primary    10       10) St. Lucy's Primary          9
   11) St.Bartholomew Primary Sch   8       12) St. Martin's Mangrove Pri   3