NAPSAC National Stadium - Site License                 25/02/2016 - 10:03 PM
          The Pine Hill 2016 National Primary Schools - 18/02/2016           
                  Athletic Championships ANTON NORRIS Zone                   
                                    U.W.I                                    
 
Event 403  Boys 200 Meter Dash Under 13
==========================================================================   
       ANTON: N 27.36  04/03/2010  Michael Belgrave, St. Andrew's Primary    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Walcott, Jeremiah            Blackman  Gollop         29.07   3  10      
  2 Griffith, Mekhi              All Saint's Primary      29.39   2   8      
  3 Beckles, Kesean              St. Matthew's            29.72   2   6      
  4 Small, Jeremy                People's                 29.87   3   5      
  5 McGeary, Tyrese              Cuthbert Moore           29.94   4   4      
  6 Straker, Decarlo             Hillaby                  30.35   4   3      
  7 Foster, Tyrico               All Saint's Primary      30.50   1   2      
  8 Taitt-Best, Renico           St. Martin's M.          30.56   2   1      
  9 Cox, Khimani                 Gordon Greenidge         30.61   2          
 10 Carrington, Rakobe           Gordon Greenidge         30.77   3          
 11 Prescod-Wiggins, Eron        St. Lucy's Primary       30.95   4          
 12 Bruce, Jason                 St. Jude's               30.97   1          
 13 Kellman, Danari              St. Martin's M.          31.24   1          
 14 Boyce, Ty                    Cuthbert Moore           31.27   2          
 15 Worrell, Najae               A. DaCosta               31.33   4          
 16 Ifill, Omarion               Hillaby                  31.40   1          
 17 Small, Naseer                Mount Tabor Primary      31.49   4          
 18 Cox, Anthony                 St. Jude's               31.51   3          
 19 Vaughan, Kobe                A. DaCosta               31.53   2          
 20 Gittens, Jaquan              St. Matthew's            31.63   4          
 21 Lewis, Rick Kobe             St. Bartholomew          31.85   1          
 22 Marshall, Shazan             St. Bartholomew          32.12   3          
 23 Charles, Christon            St. Lucy's Primary       32.51   1          
 24 Alleyne, Tyrel               Belmont                  32.61   3          
 25 Hope, Joshua                 Eagle Hall Primary       32.92   3          
 26 Sealy, T'Shaun               Blackman  Gollop         33.07   1          
 27 Maynaard-Browne, Keaton      Gordon Walters           33.38   3          
 28 Layne, Tyrese                Mount Tabor Primary      33.46   2          
 29 Worrell, Timothy             People's                 34.06   1          
=============================================================================
                    Men - Under 13 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) Blackman and Gollop Primar  49        2) People's Cathedral School  45
    3) All Saint's Primary         39        4) St. Jude's Primary School  31
    5) St. Matthew's Primary       26        6) Hillaby Turners Hall Prim  23
    7) Cuthbert Moore Primary Sch  16        8) A. DaCosta Edwards Primar  14
    9) Gordon Greenidge Primary    10       10) St. Lucy's Primary          9
   11) St.Bartholomew Primary Sch   8       12) St. Martin's Mangrove Pri   3