NAPSAC National Stadium - Site License                 25/02/2016 - 10:03 PM
          The Pine Hill 2016 National Primary Schools - 18/02/2016           
                  Athletic Championships ANTON NORRIS Zone                   
                                    U.W.I                                    
 
Event 402  Girls 200 Meter Dash Under 13
==========================================================================   
       ANTON: N 27.57  04/03/2009  Tristan Evelyn, Mount Tabor Primary       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Raymond, Myasha              Gordon Walters           29.24   2  10      
  2 Phillips-Hippolyte, Alex     All Saint's Primary      30.36   4   8      
  3 Clarke, Ranisha              A. DaCosta               31.31   3   6      
  4 Nurse, Taylor                Blackman  Gollop         31.47   2   5      
  5 Best, Kionna                 St. Bartholomew          31.67   4   4      
  6 Husbands, Devisha            St. Jude's               31.70   3   3      
  7 Richardson, Shakela          St. Martin's M.          31.79   2   2      
  8 Sam, Otisha                  Gordon Walters           32.07   1   1      
  9 Blackman, Sherene            Eagle Hall Primary       32.13   3          
 10 Cummins, Rayna               Gordon Greenidge         32.47   1          
 11 Wynne, Rihanna               Belmont                  32.63   4          
 12 Broomes, Aaliyah             St. Lucy's Primary       32.69   3          
 13 Brathwaite, Tianna           A. DaCosta               32.71   4          
 14 Grant, Diandra               Cuthbert Moore           32.72   2          
 15 Scott, Jessica               St. Lucy's Primary       32.94   1          
 16 Waithe, Amalika              St. Martin's M.          33.12   1          
 17 Callender, Deneisha          Hillaby                  33.13   2          
 18 Clarke, Gabrielle            Hillaby                  33.28   3          
 19 Callender, Ashley            People's                 33.44   4          
 20 Watson, Christina            Gordon Greenidge         33.47   3          
 21 Ifill, Khalisha              Eagle Hall Primary       33.64   2          
 22 Roberts, Shakesia            St. Bartholomew          34.16   3          
 23 Gill, Jahniah                Cuthbert Moore           34.36   1          
 24 Yearwood, Mc Kenzie          St. Matthew's            34.48   4          
 25 Lowe, Regina                 People's                 34.52   1          
 26 Pinder, Ciara                Mount Tabor Primary      34.92   2          
 27 Boucher, Shamiah             St. Matthew's            35.29   3          
 28 Sargeant, Rashonna           Belmont                  35.64   1          
 29 Clarke, Shacolda             St. Jude's               36.61   4          
 30 Corbin, Chemmel              All Saint's Primary      40.43   2          
=============================================================================
                    Women - Under 13 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored       
=============================================================================
    1) All Saint's Primary         83        2) Gordon Walters Primary     35
    3) Gordon Greenidge Primary    25        4) St. Lucy's Primary         22
    5) A. DaCosta Edwards Primary  19        5) Mount Tabor Primary        19
    7) Hillaby Turners Hall Prima  18        8) Blackman and Gollop Prima  12
    9) St. Jude's Primary School   11        9) St.Bartholomew Primary Sc  11
   11) St. Matthew's Primary        6       11) Cuthbert Moore Primary Sc   6
   13) Belmont Primary School       3       14) St. Martin's Mangrove Pri   2
   15) Eagle Hall Primary           1