NAPSAC National Stadium - Site License                 25/02/2016 - 10:03 PM
          The Pine Hill 2016 National Primary Schools - 18/02/2016           
                  Athletic Championships ANTON NORRIS Zone                   
                                    U.W.I                                    
 
Event 401  Boys 100 Meter Dash Under 13
==========================================================================   
       ANTON: N 13.31  03/03/2011  Shaquille Ifill, All Saint's Primary      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Small, Jeremy                People's                 13.85   2  10      
  2 Walcott, Jeremiah            Blackman  Gollop         13.97   4   8      
  3 McGeary, Tyrese              Cuthbert Moore           14.45   4   6      
  4 Griffith, Mekhi              All Saint's Primary      14.55   3   5      
  5 Foster, Tyrico               All Saint's Primary      14.58   4   4      
  6 Sealy, T'Shaun               Blackman  Gollop         14.59   2   3      
  7 Lewis, Rick Kobe             St. Bartholomew          14.62   2   2      
  8 Taitt-Best, Renico           St. Martin's M.          14.79   2   1      
  9 Prescod-Wiggins, Eron        St. Lucy's Primary       14.79   3          
 10 Lowe, Peter                  Hillaby                  14.79   4          
 11 Boyce, Ty                    Cuthbert Moore           14.90   2          
 12 MC Carthy, Tarik             St. Matthew's            14.93   2          
 13 Beckles, Kesean              St. Matthew's            14.95   1          
 14 Worrell, Timothy             People's                 14.98   1          
 15 Marshall, Shazan             St. Bartholomew          15.07   3          
 16 Cox, Khimani                 Gordon Greenidge         15.10   4          
 17 Kellman, Danari              St. Martin's M.          15.11   1          
 18 Ward, Jaquan                 St. Jude's               15.23   1          
 19 Applewhite, Dason            St. Jude's               15.28   3          
 20 Ifill, Omarion               Hillaby                  15.59   3          
 21 Rowe, Tre                    St. Lucy's Primary       15.64   2          
 22 Small, Naseer                Mount Tabor Primary      15.64   1          
 23 Bynoe, Adrian                Belmont                  15.71   3          
 24 Vaughan, Kobe                A. DaCosta               15.81   1          
 24 Worrell, Najae               A. DaCosta               15.81   4          
 26 Beckles, Meshack             Belmont                  15.85   2          
 27 Adams, Tarel                 Eagle Hall Primary       16.03   3          
 28 Pollard, Davontai            Mount Tabor Primary      16.27   4          
 29 Bostic, Raniel               Gordon Walters           16.29   4          
 30 Carrington, Rakobe           Gordon Greenidge         17.49   3          
=============================================================================
                    Men - Under 13 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) Blackman and Gollop Primar  49        2) People's Cathedral School  45
    3) All Saint's Primary         39        4) St. Jude's Primary School  31
    5) St. Matthew's Primary       26        6) Hillaby Turners Hall Prim  23
    7) Cuthbert Moore Primary Sch  16        8) A. DaCosta Edwards Primar  14
    9) Gordon Greenidge Primary    10       10) St. Lucy's Primary          9
   11) St.Bartholomew Primary Sch   8       12) St. Martin's Mangrove Pri   3