NAPSAC National Stadium - Site License                 25/02/2016 - 10:03 PM
          The Pine Hill 2016 National Primary Schools - 18/02/2016           
                  Athletic Championships ANTON NORRIS Zone                   
                                    U.W.I                                    
 
Event 311  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Under 11
==========================================================================   
       ANTON: N 58.13  03/03/2011  Hillaby/Turner's Hall                     
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 St. Jude's Primary School  'A'                        58.90   1  20      
  2 All Saint's Primary  'A'                            1:00.01   2  16      
  3 Hillaby Turners Hall Primary  'A'                   1:00.95   1  12      
  4 Belmont Primary School  'A'                         1:01.24   2  10      
  5 Blackman and Gollop Primary  'A'                    1:02.13   2   8      
  6 St.Bartholomew Primary School  'A'                  1:02.21   2   6      
  7 St. Matthew's Primary  'A'                          1:02.93   1   4      
  8 People's Cathedral School  'A'                      1:02.94   2   2      
  9 A. DaCosta Edwards Primary  'A'                     1:03.86   1          
 10 Eagle Hall Primary  'A'                             1:04.01   1          
 11 Gordon Greenidge Primary  'A'                       1:04.11   1          
 12 Mount Tabor Primary  'A'                            1:04.13   2          
 13 St. Lucy's Primary  'A'                             1:04.40   2          
 14 Gordon Walters Primary  'A'                         1:04.65   2          
 15 Cuthbert Moore Primary School  'A'                  1:04.97   1          
 16 St. Martin's Mangrove Primary  'A'                  1:06.33   1          
=============================================================================
                    Men - Under 11 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) All Saint's Primary         58        2) St. Jude's Primary School  47
    3) Hillaby Turners Hall Prima  36        4) Belmont Primary School     27
    5) Blackman and Gollop Primar  22        6) St. Matthew's Primary      18
    7) St.Bartholomew Primary Sch  16        8) St. Lucy's Primary         12
    9) Gordon Greenidge Primary    10       10) A. DaCosta Edwards Primar   8
   11) People's Cathedral School    6       12) Eagle Hall Primary          5
   12) Cuthbert Moore Primary Sch   5       14) Mount Tabor Primary         3