NAPSAC National Stadium - Site License                 25/02/2016 - 10:03 PM
          The Pine Hill 2016 National Primary Schools - 18/02/2016           
                  Athletic Championships ANTON NORRIS Zone                   
                                    U.W.I                                    
 
Event 310  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Under 11
==========================================================================   
       ANTON: N 1:00.63  27/02/2014  Mount Tabor Primary, Mount Tabor        
                         S Brathwaite, V Clarke, T Small, S Layne            
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 All Saint's Primary  'A'                            1:01.73   2  20      
  2 Hillaby Turners Hall Primary  'A'                   1:04.03   2  16      
  3 Cuthbert Moore Primary School  'A'                  1:04.05   2  12      
  4 Mount Tabor Primary  'A'                            1:04.37   2  10      
  5 Eagle Hall Primary  'A'                             1:04.51   1   8      
  6 St. Lucy's Primary  'A'                             1:05.16   1   6      
  7 St. Jude's Primary School  'A'                      1:05.91   2   4      
  8 St. Matthew's Primary  'A'                          1:05.97   1   2      
  9 A. DaCosta Edwards Primary  'A'                     1:06.19   2          
 10 St. Martin's Mangrove Primary  'A'                  1:06.25   2          
 11 Blackman and Gollop Primary  'A'                    1:07.46   1          
 12 People's Cathedral School  'A'                      1:07.82   2          
 13 Belmont Primary School  'A'                         1:08.72   1          
 14 St.Bartholomew Primary School  'A'                  1:09.17   1          
 15 Gordon Walters Primary  'A'                         1:09.33   1          
=============================================================================
                    Women - Under 11 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored       
=============================================================================
    1) All Saint's Primary         69        2) Cuthbert Moore Primary Sc  54
    3) Hillaby Turners Hall Prima  39        4) St. Jude's Primary School  33
    5) Mount Tabor Primary         17        5) St. Lucy's Primary         17
    7) A. DaCosta Edwards Primary  13        8) Gordon Greenidge Primary    8
    8) Eagle Hall Primary           8       10) St. Martin's Mangrove Pri   7
   11) Belmont Primary School       4       12) St. Matthew's Primary       3
   13) Blackman and Gollop Primar   1