NAPSAC National Stadium - Site License                 25/02/2016 - 10:03 PM
          The Pine Hill 2016 National Primary Schools - 18/02/2016           
                  Athletic Championships ANTON NORRIS Zone                   
                                    U.W.I                                    
 
Event 306  Girls Long Jump Under 11
=======================================================================      
       ANTON: N 3.58m  01/03/2012  Acacia Small, HTHP                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Roach, Aisha                 All Saint's Primary      3.34m   10         
  2 Harewood, Alika              St. Jude's               3.07m    8         
  3 Worrell-Belgrave, Shakar     All Saint's Primary      3.01m    6         
  4 Coppin, Celesia              St. Martin's M.          2.99m    5         
  5 Small, Zakelia               Hillaby                  2.98m    4         
  6 Carrington, Kiara            A. DaCosta               2.96m    3         
  7 Griffith, Shania             St. Lucy's Primary       2.90m    2         
  8 King, Ciara                  A. DaCosta               2.84m    1         
  9 Trudge, Alana                Hillaby                  2.80m              
 10 Skeete, Shonta'              Eagle Hall Primary      J2.80m              
 11 Hope, Nailah-Rose            People's                 2.78m              
 12 Moore, Alissa                Mount Tabor Primary      2.71m              
 13 Clarke, Beyonce              Belmont                  2.64m              
 14 St Hill, Taty-Anna           St. Matthew's            2.63m              
 15 Gibbs, Mahaelia              St. Matthew's            2.60m              
 16 Eastmond, Tashawna           Mount Tabor Primary      2.57m              
 17 Ramassar, Hemwatie           Gordon Walters          J2.57m              
 18 Mascoll, Zaniah              Cuthbert Moore           2.56m              
 19 Lovell, Nakaceya             Blackman  Gollop         2.52m              
 20 Layne, Lashare               Gordon Walters           2.50m              
 21 Walters, Ciandra             Belmont                  2.38m              
 22 Clarke, Tianna               Cuthbert Moore           2.11m              
 23 Wiltshire, Romanica          Blackman  Gollop         2.09m              
 24 Thorpe, Realiyah             Eagle Hall Primary       1.99m              
 25 Jordan-White, Janae          St. Bartholomew          1.66m              
 26 Brathwaite, Malyka           St. Martin's M.          1.51m              
 27 Forde, Janae                 St. Jude's               1.40m              
=============================================================================
                    Women - Under 11 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored       
=============================================================================
    1) All Saint's Primary         69        2) Cuthbert Moore Primary Sc  54
    3) Hillaby Turners Hall Prima  39        4) St. Jude's Primary School  33
    5) Mount Tabor Primary         17        5) St. Lucy's Primary         17
    7) A. DaCosta Edwards Primary  13        8) Gordon Greenidge Primary    8
    8) Eagle Hall Primary           8       10) St. Martin's Mangrove Pri   7
   11) Belmont Primary School       4       12) St. Matthew's Primary       3
   13) Blackman and Gollop Primar   1