NAPSAC National Stadium - Site License                 25/02/2016 - 10:03 PM
          The Pine Hill 2016 National Primary Schools - 18/02/2016           
                  Athletic Championships ANTON NORRIS Zone                   
                                    U.W.I                                    
 
Event 211  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Under 9
==========================================================================   
       ANTON: N 1:03.46  04/03/2010  All Saint's Primary                     
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 A. DaCosta Edwards Primary  'A'                     1:04.73   2  20      
  2 All Saint's Primary  'A'                            1:05.79   1  16      
  3 Hillaby Turners Hall Primary  'A'                   1:06.37   2  12      
  4 Cuthbert Moore Primary School  'A'                  1:09.28   2  10      
  5 St. Martin's Mangrove Primary  'A'                  1:09.74   1   8      
  6 St.Bartholomew Primary School  'A'                  1:10.39   2   6      
  7 People's Cathedral School  'A'                      1:10.81   2   4      
  8 St. Matthew's Primary  'A'                          1:10.90   1   2      
  9 St. Jude's Primary School  'A'                      1:10.94   2          
 10 Eagle Hall Primary  'A'                             1:11.08   2          
 11 Blackman and Gollop Primary  'A'                    1:11.61   1          
 12 Mount Tabor Primary  'A'                            1:12.15   2          
 13 Gordon Walters Primary  'A'                         1:12.17   1          
 14 Belmont Primary School  'A'                         1:15.33   1          
 15 Gordon Greenidge Primary  'A'                       1:15.97   1          
 -- St. Lucy's Primary  'A'                                 DNF   1          
=============================================================================
                     Men - Under 9 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) A. DaCosta Edwards Primary  74        2) Hillaby Turners Hall Prim  41
    3) All Saint's Primary         39        4) St. Martin's Mangrove Pri  31
    5) Cuthbert Moore Primary Sch  15        6) St. Lucy's Primary         14
    7) St. Matthew's Primary       13        8) Gordon Greenidge Primary   10
    9) Blackman and Gollop Primar   9       10) Gordon Walters Primary      7
   10) St.Bartholomew Primary Sch   7       12) Belmont Primary School      5
   13) People's Cathedral School    4       13) Eagle Hall Primary          4