NAPSAC National Stadium - Site License                 25/02/2016 - 10:03 PM
          The Pine Hill 2016 National Primary Schools - 18/02/2016           
                  Athletic Championships ANTON NORRIS Zone                   
                                    U.W.I                                    
 
Event 208  Girls Long Jump Under 9
=======================================================================      
       ANTON: N 2.90m  03/03/2011  Julisa Jones-Smith, Belmont Primary       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Alleyne, Nyalah              Gordon Walters           2.59m   10         
  2 Atwell, Alisha               All Saint's Primary      2.56m    8         
  3 Boyce, Tyra                  Hillaby                  2.43m    6         
  4 Small, Avielle               Gordon Walters           2.41m    5         
  5 Straker, Faith               St. Matthew's            2.35m    4         
  6 Alleyne, Dominique           People's                J2.35m    3         
  7 Harvey, Akyeisha             St. Lucy's Primary       2.32m    2         
  8 Atkins, Alicia               Mount Tabor Primary      2.28m    1         
  9 Lorde, Jadae                 Hillaby                  2.27m              
 10 Thompson, Keshauna           Belmont                  2.25m              
 11 Barnett, Jaysha              Mount Tabor Primary      2.21m              
 12 Alleyne, Jeliyah             Gordon Greenidge         2.17m              
 13 Greaves, Keyanna             St. Lucy's Primary       2.10m              
 14 Nurse, Jonia                 People's                 2.05m              
 15 Kirton, Janobia              Cuthbert Moore           2.01m              
 16 Rowe, Shakayla               St. Martin's M.          1.99m              
 17 Gibson, Tyshawna             Eagle Hall Primary       1.98m              
 18 Lynch, Fabiola               Belmont                  1.92m              
 19 Benjamin, Saria              St. Martin's M.          1.85m              
 20 Jordan-Cumberbatch, Sari     Gordon Greenidge         1.71m              
 21 Turney, Maleesha             St. Bartholomew          1.68m              
 22 Carter, Giana                Blackman  Gollop         1.63m              
 23 Gay, Rymisha                 St. Jude's               1.11m              
 -- Lowe, Tazavann               St. Bartholomew           FOUL              
 -- Smith, Kianna                All Saint's Primary       FOUL              
 -- Burke, Janae                 St. Jude's                FOUL              
=============================================================================
                    Women - Under 9 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored        
=============================================================================
    1) All Saint's Primary         60        2) Hillaby Turners Hall Prim  52
    3) People's Cathedral School   34        4) Mount Tabor Primary        29
    5) Belmont Primary School      20        6) Gordon Walters Primary     18
    7) A. DaCosta Edwards Primary  17        8) St. Matthew's Primary      15
    9) St. Lucy's Primary           8       10) Eagle Hall Primary          7
   10) St. Martin's Mangrove Prim   7       12) Cuthbert Moore Primary Sc   6