NAPSAC National Stadium - Site License                 25/02/2016 - 10:03 PM
          The Pine Hill 2016 National Primary Schools - 18/02/2016           
                  Athletic Championships ANTON NORRIS Zone                   
                                    U.W.I                                    
 
Event 203  Boys 150 Meter Dash Under 9
==========================================================================   
       ANTON: N 22.85  03/03/2011  Kobe Waithe, St. Matthew's Primary        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Blackman, Donche'            A. DaCosta               24.02   2  10      
  2 Mayers, J'Vonte              A. DaCosta               24.62   4   8      
  3 Linton, Amir                 Blackman  Gollop         24.92   3   6      
  4 Clarke, Johnathan            Hillaby                  24.98   1   5      
  5 Holder, Remiel               Cuthbert Moore           25.06   2   4      
  6 Barker, Tariq                All Saint's Primary      25.10   1   3      
  7 Broome, Roshae               Gordon Walters           25.65   2   2      
  8 King, Ronaldo                St. Lucy's Primary       25.74   4   1      
  9 Cadogan, Tavian              Hillaby                  25.82   2          
 10 McCollin, Ethan              St. Matthew's            25.85   1          
 11 Boyce, Jamaree               St. Lucy's Primary       25.90   2          
 12 Rice, Jason                  St. Bartholomew          25.97   3          
 13 King-Allder, Jared           Blackman  Gollop         26.01   2          
 14 Rowe, Tyrese                 St. Martin's M.          26.01   4          
 15 Archer, Jermeco              St. Bartholomew          26.11   4          
 16 Callender, Lashawn           St. Martin's M.          26.11   2          
 17 Bridgeman-Seale, Eragon      Eagle Hall Primary       26.13   3          
 18 Easy, Ramone                 Gordon Walters           26.67   1          
 19 Headley, Shakym              St. Jude's               26.72   1          
 20 Callender, Taariq            St. Jude's               27.02   3          
 21 Griffith, Amari              St. Matthew's            27.10   3          
 22 Noel, Tyrese                 Cuthbert Moore           27.94   4          
 23 Johnson, Kemar               Belmont                  28.03   3          
 24 Payne, Imran                 People's                 28.13   3          
 25 Reid, Romarco                Mount Tabor Primary      28.17   1          
 26 Ellis, Amari                 Eagle Hall Primary       28.27   4          
 27 Norville, Thierry            Belmont                  28.34   2          
 28 Beckles, Brandon             Mount Tabor Primary      28.53   3          
 29 Graham, Rylond               People's                 30.17   4          
=============================================================================
                     Men - Under 9 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) A. DaCosta Edwards Primary  74        2) Hillaby Turners Hall Prim  41
    3) All Saint's Primary         39        4) St. Martin's Mangrove Pri  31
    5) Cuthbert Moore Primary Sch  15        6) St. Lucy's Primary         14
    7) St. Matthew's Primary       13        8) Gordon Greenidge Primary   10
    9) Blackman and Gollop Primar   9       10) Gordon Walters Primary      7
   10) St.Bartholomew Primary Sch   7       12) Belmont Primary School      5
   13) People's Cathedral School    4       13) Eagle Hall Primary          4