NAPSAC National Stadium - Site License                 25/02/2016 - 10:02 PM
          The Pine Hill 2016 National Primary Schools - 18/02/2016           
                  Athletic Championships ANTON NORRIS Zone                   
                                    U.W.I                                    
 
Event 202  Girls 150 Meter Dash Under 9
==========================================================================   
       ANTON: N 23.64  04/03/2009  Shaquona Scott, Hillaby/Turner's Hall     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Nurse, Aniya                 Hillaby                  24.74   4  10      
  2 Agard, Zyia                  All Saint's Primary      25.23   2   8      
  3 Browne, Azaria               Cuthbert Moore           25.29   3   6      
  4 Small, Jakayla               People's                 25.31   2   5      
  5 Weekes, Teya                 Eagle Hall Primary       26.01   4   4      
  6 Pollard, Dazaria             Mount Tabor Primary      26.13   4   3      
  7 Alleyne, Makel               St. Matthew's            26.40   3   2      
  8 Sealy, Renecia               A. DaCosta               26.66   3   1      
  9 Clarke, Akayla               St. Bartholomew          26.75   2          
 10 Mcclean, Naria               Blackman  Gollop         26.94   2          
 11 Arthur, Serenity             Hillaby                  27.02   2          
 12 Rowe, Shakayla               St. Martin's M.          27.11   3          
 13 Ifill, Caira                 All Saint's Primary      27.18   1          
 14 Alleyne, Nyalah              Gordon Walters           27.31   4          
 15 Lynch, Destiny               St. Matthew's            27.64   2          
 16 Harvey, Akyeisha             St. Lucy's Primary       27.68   2          
 17 Eastmond, Tamya              Mount Tabor Primary      27.79   3          
 18 Small, Avielle               Gordon Walters           28.18   1          
 19 Williams, Kendi              A. DaCosta               28.44   4          
 20 Rice-Noel, Roneisha          St. Bartholomew          28.64   3          
 21 Callender, Kaylee            Belmont                  28.72   4          
 22 Marques, Katedra             St. Jude's               28.79   3          
 23 Kirton, Janobia              Cuthbert Moore           28.97   2          
 24 Greenidge, Tanae             St. Martin's M.          29.04   1          
 25 Kirton, Nakayla              St. Jude's               29.08   4          
 26 Broomes, Aliyah              St. Lucy's Primary       29.30   4          
 27 Bovell, Leah                 Eagle Hall Primary       31.10   1          
 28 Jones, Khajae                Blackman  Gollop         32.04   1          
=============================================================================
                    Women - Under 9 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored        
=============================================================================
    1) All Saint's Primary         60        2) Hillaby Turners Hall Prim  52
    3) People's Cathedral School   34        4) Mount Tabor Primary        29
    5) Belmont Primary School      20        6) Gordon Walters Primary     18
    7) A. DaCosta Edwards Primary  17        8) St. Matthew's Primary      15
    9) St. Lucy's Primary           8       10) Eagle Hall Primary          7
   10) St. Martin's Mangrove Prim   7       12) Cuthbert Moore Primary Sc   6