NAPSAC National Stadium - Site License                 25/02/2016 - 10:02 PM
          The Pine Hill 2016 National Primary Schools - 18/02/2016           
                  Athletic Championships ANTON NORRIS Zone                   
                                    U.W.I                                    
 
Event 200  Girls 80 Meter Dash Under 9
==========================================================================   
       ANTON: N 12.49  03/03/2011  Julisa Jones-Smith, Belmont Primary       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Nurse, Aniya                 Hillaby                  13.08   2  10      
  2 Small, Jakayla               People's                 13.31   3   8      
  3 Agard, Zyia                  All Saint's Primary      13.31   1   6      
  4 Sealy, Renecia               A. DaCosta               13.49   3   5      
  5 Ifill, Caira                 All Saint's Primary      13.62   2   4      
  6 Weekes, Teya                 Eagle Hall Primary       13.64   2   3      
  7 Jones-Smith, Jakaria         Belmont                  13.75   1   2      
  8 Alleyne, Makel               St. Matthew's            13.81   1   1      
  9 Mcclean, Naria               Blackman  Gollop         13.83   2          
 10 Browne, Azaria               Cuthbert Moore           13.98   1          
 11 Herbert, Sariyah             St. Lucy's Primary       14.09   1          
 12 Clarke, Akayla               St. Bartholomew          14.10   4          
 13 Lake, Jaia                   People's                 14.24   1          
 14 Forde, Jasonta               St. Lucy's Primary       14.35   3          
 15 Forde, Leandra               St. Matthew's            14.40   4          
 16 Rice-Noel, Roneisha          St. Bartholomew          14.42   2          
 17 McCarthy, Kya                Gordon Walters           14.42   2          
 18 Kirton, Nakayla              St. Jude's               14.52   3          
 19 Callender, Kaylee            Belmont                  14.57   3          
 20 Scott, Donjai                Mount Tabor Primary      14.58   4          
 21 Greenidge, Tanae             St. Martin's M.          14.59   3          
 22 Pollard, Dazaria             Mount Tabor Primary      14.65   3          
 23 Corbin, Terriann             A. DaCosta               14.79   4          
 24 Marques, Katedra             St. Jude's               14.91   4          
 25 Clarke, Makeela              St. Martin's M.          14.96   4          
 26 Alleyne, Jeliyah             Gordon Greenidge         14.96   1          
 27 Maughn, Raniesha             Eagle Hall Primary       14.98   1          
 28 Arthur, Serenity             Hillaby                  15.15   4          
 29 Jones, Khajae                Blackman  Gollop         15.36   4          
 30 Leacock, Jahzara             Gordon Walters           15.53   3          
=============================================================================
                    Women - Under 9 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored        
=============================================================================
    1) All Saint's Primary         60        2) Hillaby Turners Hall Prim  52
    3) People's Cathedral School   34        4) Mount Tabor Primary        29
    5) Belmont Primary School      20        6) Gordon Walters Primary     18
    7) A. DaCosta Edwards Primary  17        8) St. Matthew's Primary      15
    9) St. Lucy's Primary           8       10) Eagle Hall Primary          7
   10) St. Martin's Mangrove Prim   7       12) Cuthbert Moore Primary Sc   6