NAPSAC National Stadium - Site License                 25/02/2016 - 10:02 PM
          The Pine Hill 2016 National Primary Schools - 18/02/2016           
                  Athletic Championships ANTON NORRIS Zone                   
                                    U.W.I                                    
 
Event 105  Boys Tennis Ball Throw Under 7
=======================================================================      
       ANTON: N 26.35m  04/03/2010  Ericko Williams, St. Matthew's Prim      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Holder, Kajari               A. DaCosta              28.20mN  10         
  2 Gittens, Kieran              St. Matthew's           25.36m    8         
  3 Bassawan, Tyrai              Belmont                 24.70m    6         
  4 Benn, Anelka                 All Saint's Primary     23.03m    5         
  5 Morris, Kye                  A. DaCosta              22.76m    4         
  6 Mapp, Nikolai                St. Matthew's           22.10m    3         
  7 Yarde, Akeil                 St. Bartholomew         21.70m    2         
  8 Shepherd, Keshawnri          Mount Tabor Primary     21.31m    1         
  9 Marshall, Kayroson           Hillaby                 21.29m              
 10 Taylor, Chem                 St. Jude's              16.80m              
 11 Walkes, Kallai               Eagle Hall Primary      16.25m              
 12 JnMarie, Liam                Blackman  Gollop        16.14m              
 13 Proverbs, Akai               Gordon Walters          15.89m              
 14 Grant, Jealan                Cuthbert Moore         J15.89m              
 15 Cox, Omarri                  Belmont                 15.42m              
 16 Thorne, William              Gordon Walters          15.27m              
 17 Burke, Zachary               People's                14.93m              
 18 Quintyne, Zeekou             Blackman  Gollop        14.15m              
 19 Prescott-Griffith, Jadam     All Saint's Primary     13.83m              
 20 Boyce, Nathan                St. Lucy's Primary      12.56m              
 21 Johnson, Shamario            Hillaby                 12.05m              
 22 Gibson, Jarell               Eagle Hall Primary      11.31m              
 23 Corbin, Aaron                St. Lucy's Primary      10.51m              
 24 Holder, Rajae                Cuthbert Moore           8.22m              
=============================================================================
                     Men - Under 7 - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) All Saint's Primary         23        2) A. DaCosta Edwards Primar  20
    3) Gordon Walters Primary      19        4) St. Matthew's Primary      16
    5) St.Bartholomew Primary Sch  12        6) St. Lucy's Primary          8
    7) Belmont Primary School       6        8) St. Martin's Mangrove Pri   5
    9) St. Jude's Primary School    4       10) People's Cathedral School   2
   11) Mount Tabor Primary          1       11) Blackman and Gollop Prima   1