NAPSAC National Stadium - Site License                 25/02/2016 - 10:02 PM
          The Pine Hill 2016 National Primary Schools - 18/02/2016           
                  Athletic Championships ANTON NORRIS Zone                   
                                    U.W.I                                    
 
Event 104  Girls Tennis Ball Throw Under 7
=======================================================================      
       ANTON: N 16.21m  04/03/2009  Julisa Jones-Smith, Belmont Primary      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Lewis, Seanna                Gordon Walters          11.35m   10         
  2 Greaves, Trish               St. Lucy's Primary      11.32m    8         
  3 Crawford, Ayo                St. Matthew's           10.93m    6         
  4 Beckles, Zakira              St. Jude's              10.88m    5         
  5 King, Destiny                Belmont                 10.52m    4         
  6 Hope-Johnson, Chrisady       All Saint's Primary     10.30m    3         
  7 Morris, Aliyah               St. Bartholomew         10.06m    2         
  8 Skeete, Azariah              Hillaby                 10.00m    1         
  9 Andrews, Tawonna             Eagle Hall Primary       9.47m              
 10 Griffith, Sharya             St. Lucy's Primary       9.33m              
 11 Alleyne, Sapphire            A. DaCosta              J9.33m              
 12 Deane, Trishawna             Belmont                  9.31m              
 13 Bailey-Miller, Renica        Mount Tabor Primary      8.95m              
 14 Bishop, Trinity              All Saint's Primary      8.82m              
 15 Haynes, Nikayah              Cuthbert Moore           8.68m              
 16 Herbert, Antonia             A. DaCosta               7.96m              
 17 Worrell, Deann               St. Jude's               6.99m              
 18 Batson, Tahjayra             Blackman  Gollop         6.75m              
 19 Forde, Ricci                 St. Matthew's            6.32m              
 20 Leon, Arynae                 Hillaby                  6.05m              
 21 Boyce, Azaria                Blackman  Gollop         3.51m              
 -- Daniels, Zy-kia              Gordon Walters            FOUL              
 -- Lynch, Jakayda               Cuthbert Moore            FOUL              
=============================================================================
                    Women - Under 7 - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored        
=============================================================================
    1) St. Lucy's Primary          22        2) Gordon Walters Primary     21
    3) St. Jude's Primary School   15        4) All Saint's Primary        13
    5) St. Matthew's Primary       12        6) A. DaCosta Edwards Primar  10
    7) Blackman and Gollop Primar   6        7) Belmont Primary School      6
    9) People's Cathedral School    5       10) St. Martin's Mangrove Pri   4
   11) St.Bartholomew Primary Sch   2       12) Hillaby Turners Hall Prim   1