NAPSAC National Stadium - Site License                 25/02/2016 - 10:02 PM
          The Pine Hill 2016 National Primary Schools - 18/02/2016           
                  Athletic Championships ANTON NORRIS Zone                   
                                    U.W.I                                    
 
Event 103  Boys Standing Broad Jump Under 7
=======================================================================      
       ANTON: N 1.40m  01/03/2012  Rojay Sobers, Saints                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Yarde, Akeil                 St. Bartholomew          1.39m   10         
  2 Bradshaw, TyNiko             Gordon Walters           1.31m    8         
  3 Daniel-Hood, Omari           Gordon Walters          J1.31m    6         
  4 Chalon, Kemali               St. Martin's M.          1.23m    5         
  5 Mapp, Nikolai                St. Matthew's            1.19m    4         
  6 Bunbury, Naieem              A. DaCosta               1.16m    3         
  7 Boyce, Nathan                St. Lucy's Primary       1.15m    2         
  8 Marshall, Jelani             Blackman  Gollop         1.13m    1         
  9 Marville, Tyler              Belmont                  1.12m              
 10 Burke, Zachary               People's                J1.12m              
 11 Carrington-Griffith, Joa     St. Lucy's Primary       1.07m              
 12 Cox, Omarri                  Belmont                  1.06m              
 13 Lowe, Dorian                 Eagle Hall Primary       1.05m              
 14 Kirton, Javviere             Blackman  Gollop         1.02m              
 15 Holder, Kajari               A. DaCosta              J1.02m              
 16 Nicholls, Jamani             Hillaby                 J1.02m              
 17 Shepherd, Keshawnri          Mount Tabor Primary     J1.02m              
 18 Maynard, Jazari              Hillaby                 J1.02m              
 19 Forde-Mascoll, Jalani        St. Matthew's            0.99m              
 20 Howell, Enrique              Mount Tabor Primary     J0.99m              
 21 Griffith, Queenan            Eagle Hall Primary       0.97m              
 22 Holder, Rajae                Cuthbert Moore           0.96m              
 23 Quarless, Chazarri           St. Jude's               0.92m              
 24 Marshall, Hezekiah           St. Martin's M.          0.86m              
 25 Grant, Jealan                Cuthbert Moore           0.70m              
 26 Garner, Rafuel               All Saint's Primary      0.67m              
=============================================================================
                     Men - Under 7 - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) All Saint's Primary         23        2) A. DaCosta Edwards Primar  20
    3) Gordon Walters Primary      19        4) St. Matthew's Primary      16
    5) St.Bartholomew Primary Sch  12        6) St. Lucy's Primary          8
    7) Belmont Primary School       6        8) St. Martin's Mangrove Pri   5
    9) St. Jude's Primary School    4       10) People's Cathedral School   2
   11) Mount Tabor Primary          1       11) Blackman and Gollop Prima   1