NAPSAC National Stadium - Site License                 25/02/2016 - 10:02 PM
          The Pine Hill 2016 National Primary Schools - 18/02/2016           
                  Athletic Championships ANTON NORRIS Zone                   
                                    U.W.I                                    
 
Event 102  Girls Standing Broad Jump Under 7
=======================================================================      
       ANTON: N 1.41m  27/02/2014  Renicia Sealy, A. Dacosta Edwar           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Greaves, Trish               St. Lucy's Primary       1.32m   10         
  2 Daniels, Zy-kia              Gordon Walters           1.29m    8         
  3 Sam, Azaria                  St. Matthew's            1.23m    6         
  4 Beckles, Zakira              St. Jude's               1.20m    5         
  5 Aimey, Jadianna              St. Martin's M.          1.18m    4         
  6 Fields, Denisha              Gordon Walters           1.17m    3         
  7 Hope-Johnson, Chrisady       All Saint's Primary      1.16m    2         
  8 Worrell, Deann               St. Jude's               1.14m    1         
  9 Griffith, Sharya             St. Lucy's Primary       1.13m              
 10 Stoute, Tania                St. Martin's M.          1.11m              
 11 Neblett-Phillips, Janiay     Hillaby                  1.08m              
 12 Alleyne, Taniya              Blackman  Gollop         1.07m              
 13 Haynes, Nikayah              Cuthbert Moore           1.06m              
 14 Wiggins, Ciara               Belmont                  1.04m              
 15 Bishop, Trinity              All Saint's Primary     J1.04m              
 16 Piggott, Shariya             A. DaCosta              J1.04m              
 17 Walcott-LLoyd, Cyrina        People's                 1.02m              
 18 Forde, Annya                 Eagle Hall Primary      J1.02m              
 19 Lynch, Jakayda               Cuthbert Moore           0.96m              
 20 Bailey-Miller, Renica        Mount Tabor Primary      0.93m              
 21 Herbert, Antonia             A. DaCosta               0.91m              
 22 Paul, Jania                  Eagle Hall Primary      J0.91m              
 23 Morris, Aliyah               St. Bartholomew          0.89m              
 24 Thompson, Kenisha            Hillaby                  0.85m              
 25 Hall, Tavia                  St. Matthew's            0.80m              
 26 Boyce, Azaria                Blackman  Gollop         0.72m              
=============================================================================
                    Women - Under 7 - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored        
=============================================================================
    1) St. Lucy's Primary          22        2) Gordon Walters Primary     21
    3) St. Jude's Primary School   15        4) All Saint's Primary        13
    5) St. Matthew's Primary       12        6) A. DaCosta Edwards Primar  10
    7) Blackman and Gollop Primar   6        7) Belmont Primary School      6
    9) People's Cathedral School    5       10) St. Martin's Mangrove Pri   4
   11) St.Bartholomew Primary Sch   2       12) Hillaby Turners Hall Prim   1