NAPSAC National Stadium - Site License                 25/02/2016 - 10:02 PM
          The Pine Hill 2016 National Primary Schools - 18/02/2016           
                  Athletic Championships ANTON NORRIS Zone                   
                                    U.W.I                                    
 
Event 101  Boys 50 Meter Dash Under 7
==========================================================================   
       ANTON: N  8.80  01/03/2012  Tyrease Holder, ST JUDES                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Griffith, Tashay             All Saint's Primary       9.31   4  10      
  2 Garner, Rafuel               All Saint's Primary       9.81   3   8      
  3 Boyce, Nathan                St. Lucy's Primary        9.89   4   6      
  4 Daniel-Hood, Omari           Gordon Walters            9.94   3   5      
  5 Taylor, Chem                 St. Jude's               10.01   4   4      
  6 Greene, Nathaniel            A. DaCosta               10.10   1   3      
  7 Carter, Javier               People's                 10.13   1   2      
  8 Walker-Jordan, Teje          St. Matthew's            10.29   1   1      
  9 Burke, Zachary               People's                 10.29   4          
 10 Bassawan, Tyrai              Belmont                  10.33   1          
 11 Chalon, Kemali               St. Martin's M.          10.53   3          
 12 Shepherd, Keshawnri          Mount Tabor Primary      10.59   2          
 13 Yarde, Akeil                 St. Bartholomew          10.60   4          
 14 Hall-Chase, Shakai           Blackman  Gollop         10.62   4          
 15 Holder, Kajari               A. DaCosta               10.67   3          
 16 Marshall, Jelani             Blackman  Gollop         10.72   2          
 17 Holder, Rajae                Cuthbert Moore           10.82   4          
 18 Hinds, Jatarie               Hillaby                  10.83   1          
 19 Mapp, Nikolai                St. Matthew's            10.99   2          
 20 Coward, Tage                 Hillaby                  11.07   3          
 21 Bradshaw, TyNiko             Gordon Walters           11.11   2          
 22 Walker, Jaydan               Belmont                  11.14   2          
 23 Grant, Jealan                Cuthbert Moore           11.18   2          
 24 Husbands, Sashen             St. Lucy's Primary       11.46   3          
 25 Forde, Micah                 St. Bartholomew          11.83   3          
=============================================================================
                     Men - Under 7 - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) All Saint's Primary         23        2) A. DaCosta Edwards Primar  20
    3) Gordon Walters Primary      19        4) St. Matthew's Primary      16
    5) St.Bartholomew Primary Sch  12        6) St. Lucy's Primary          8
    7) Belmont Primary School       6        8) St. Martin's Mangrove Pri   5
    9) St. Jude's Primary School    4       10) People's Cathedral School   2
   11) Mount Tabor Primary          1       11) Blackman and Gollop Prima   1