NAPSAC National Stadium - Site License                 25/02/2016 - 10:02 PM
          The Pine Hill 2016 National Primary Schools - 18/02/2016           
                  Athletic Championships ANTON NORRIS Zone                   
                                    U.W.I                                    
 
Event 100  Girls 50 Meter Dash Under 7
==========================================================================   
       ANTON: N  8.60  01/03/2012  Tanisha Knight, St. Martins Mang          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Worrell, Kydasha             A. DaCosta                9.60   2  10      
  2 Hope-Johnson, Chrisady       All Saint's Primary       9.74   3   8      
  3 Alleyne, Taniya              Blackman  Gollop         10.24   2   6      
  4 Coppin, Nyalah               People's                 10.33   2   5      
  5 Greaves, Trish               St. Lucy's Primary       10.39   3   4      
  6 Beckles, Zakira              St. Jude's               10.45   3   3      
  7 King, Destiny                Belmont                  10.47   1   2      
  8 Worrell, Deann               St. Jude's               10.66   4   1      
  9 McKenzie, Reann              Belmont                  10.88   3          
 10 Stoute, Tania                St. Martin's M.          10.91   4          
 11 Piggott, Shariya             A. DaCosta               10.92   1          
 12 Jemmott, Rashera             Hillaby                  10.93   3          
 13 Hall, Tavia                  St. Matthew's            10.94   3          
 14 Rock, Kamiah                 St. Matthew's            10.96   4          
 15 Bailey-Miller, Renica        Mount Tabor Primary      11.06   2          
 16 Griffith, Sharya             St. Lucy's Primary       11.14   4          
 17 Haynes, Nikayah              Cuthbert Moore           11.15   4          
 18 Morris, Aliyah               St. Bartholomew          11.20   4          
 19 Lynch, Jakayda               Cuthbert Moore           11.21   2          
 20 Fields, Denisha              Gordon Walters           11.31   2          
 21 Bishop, Trinity              All Saint's Primary      11.37   1          
 22 Boyce, Azaria                Blackman  Gollop         11.47   4          
 23 Leon, Arynae                 Hillaby                  11.68   2          
 24 Worrell, Aria                People's                 12.71   4          
 25 Scott, Shacoria              St. Bartholomew          13.29   1          
=============================================================================
                    Women - Under 7 - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored        
=============================================================================
    1) St. Lucy's Primary          22        2) Gordon Walters Primary     21
    3) St. Jude's Primary School   15        4) All Saint's Primary        13
    5) St. Matthew's Primary       12        6) A. DaCosta Edwards Primar  10
    7) Blackman and Gollop Primar   6        7) Belmont Primary School      6
    9) People's Cathedral School    5       10) St. Martin's Mangrove Pri   4
   11) St.Bartholomew Primary Sch   2       12) Hillaby Turners Hall Prim   1