NAPSAC-National Meet - Organization License                  3/2/2015 - 9:08 AM
            The Pine Hill 2015 National Primary Schools - 2/26/2015             
                    Athletic Championships ANTON NORRIS Zone                    
                                National Stadium                                
 
Event 503  Boys 800 Meter Run Open
==========================================================================      
         Ant: n 2:36.62  2/27/2014   Rashad Pearce, St. Martins mang            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points      
==========================================================================      
Finals                                                                          
  1 Scantlebury, Tyrell          All Saints             2:38.58   1  10         
  2 Nurse, Tyjahe                SMMP                   2:43.89   2   8         
  3 O'Neale, Tariq               All Saints             2:44.94   2   6         
  4 Bedford, Tre                 Eagle hall             2:47.10   3   5         
  5 Grant, Josiah                CUMP                   2:47.99   2   4         
  6 Burke, Shewayne              All Saints             2:48.85   3   3         
  7 Clarke, John                 BGP                    2:50.52   1   2         
  8 Quintyne, Malachi            CUMP                   2:52.38   2   1         
  9 Burgess, Jaheim              Belmont                2:53.77   1             
 10 Boyce, Sajay                 HTHP                   2:53.86   3             
 11 Kirton, Jashon               CUMP                   2:56.90   3             
 12 Straker, Decarlo             HTHP                   2:57.39   1             
 13 Adams, Tarel                 Eagle hall             2:57.66   2             
 14 Broomes, Raniel              GWP                    2:59.67   1             
 15 Farley, Jai                  BGP                    3:00.73   3             
 16 Jones, Thierry               St. Bartholomew        3:00.76   1             
 17 Marshall, Kieshon            SMMP                   3:01.49   3             
 18 Alexander, Shane             SMMP                   3:02.61   1             
 19 Providence, Tyree            Mount Tabor Primary    3:03.29   1             
 20 Boxill, Shaquar              Mount Tabor Primary    3:05.79   2             
 21 Lorde, Simeon                GWP                    3:07.42   3             
 22 Taylor-Adams, Jacari         GWP                    3:08.44   2             
 23 Morris, Nathan               MATT                   3:08.79   1             
 24 Worrell, Jadeo               Belmont                3:09.02   2             
 25 Gooding, Jaheim              St. Bartholomew        3:09.27   3             
 26 Jordan, Omari                Belmont                3:09.30   3             
 27 Farrell, Dashawn             St Judes               3:12.67   2             
 28 Bentham, Don-Rye             Eagle hall             3:14.51   1             
 29 Small, Jabari                ADEP                   3:17.70   3             
 30 Elliot, Michael              MATT                   3:18.17   2             
 31 Broome, Trimaine             St. Lucy Primary       3:20.97   2             
 32 Vaughan, Kobe                ADEP                   3:21.21   1             
 33 Narcisse, Javonni            St. Lucy Primary       3:21.25   1             
 34 Rudder, Resean               ADEP                   3:29.63   2             
 35 Atherley, Dimitri            MATT                   3:39.23   3             
 36 Belle, Andy                  St Judes               3:42.43   1             
 -- Welch, Tyrease               St Judes                   DNF   3             
 -- Thomas, Keshaune             HTHP                        DQ   2             
================================================================================
                      Men - Open - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored              
================================================================================
    1) All Saints                  45        2) Cuthbert Moore Primary     21   
    3) Hillaby Turners Hall        20        4) St Martin's Mangrove Prim  16   
    5) St Judes Primary School     14.50     6) Blackman and Gollop Prima  12   
    7) Belmont Primary School       9        8) Eagle Hall Primary School   7   
    9) The People's Cathedral Sch   6       10) Mount Tabor Primary         5.50