NAPSAC-National Meet - Organization License                  3/2/2015 - 9:08 AM
            The Pine Hill 2015 National Primary Schools - 2/26/2015             
                    Athletic Championships ANTON NORRIS Zone                    
                                National Stadium                                
 
Event 502  Girls 600 Meter Run Open
==========================================================================      
         Ant: n 1:56.60  3/1/2012    Tiffon Gill, Saints                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points      
==========================================================================      
Finals                                                                          
  1 Saungs, Amaya                SMMP                   1:56.96   2  10         
  2 Rasheed, Shaneeza            All Saints             1:57.77   1   8         
  3 Pollard, Akeza               SMMP                   1:58.92   3   6         
  4 Franklyn, Jenna              All Saints             1:59.23   3   5         
  5 Gill, Shania                 BGP                    1:59.27   2   4         
  6 Downes, Tanisha              CUMP                   2:03.12   1   3         
  7 Lewis, Keishana              All Saints             2:07.55   2   2         
  8 Conliffe, Lakeisha           SMMP                   2:09.66   1   1         
  9 Collymore, Halee             HTHP                   2:09.81   3             
 10 Branch, Anneka               HTHP                   2:12.80   1             
 11 Coggin, Shaniah              HTHP                   2:13.49   2             
 12 Griffith, Shonica            BGP                    2:15.12   1             
 13 Waithe, Indica               ADEP                   2:15.43   2             
 14 Callender, Sharissa          CUMP                   2:16.50   3             
 15 Blackman, Sheerene           Eagle hall             2:20.26   3             
 16 Joseph, Quanisha             Eagle hall             2:20.97   1             
 17 Patrick, Kalisha             ADEP                   2:23.77   3             
 18 Husbands, Tarika             CUMP                   2:24.18   2             
 19 Medford, Cyrena              MATT                   2:24.76   3             
 20 Husbands, Devisha            St Judes               2:26.41   2             
 21 Olton, Makeava               St Judes               2:28.65   1             
 22 Jones, Thiarra               St. Bartholomew        2:29.69   1             
 23 Forde, Aliya                 Belmont                2:32.68   1             
 24 Dowridge-Downes, Rhea        MATT                   2:32.91   1             
 25 Best, Alesha                 Belmont                2:34.89   3             
 26 Grant, Adrianna              MATT                   2:41.41   2             
 27 Williams, Janniqua           Eagle hall             2:54.22   2             
 28 Dottin, Miranda              Belmont                3:05.02   2             
 -- Dottin, Torisha              Mount Tabor Primary        DNF   1             
================================================================================
                      Women - Open - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored            
================================================================================
    1) All Saints                  37.50     2) St Martin's Mangrove Prim  29   
    3) Cuthbert Moore Primary      22        4) Blackman and Gollop Prima  20   
    5) Belmont Primary School      16        6) Gordon Greenige Primary    10   
    7) Hillaby Turners Hall         8        8) Mount Tabor Primary         6   
    9) Gordon Walters Primary       4       10) St Judes Primary School     2.50