NAPSAC-National Meet - Organization License               3/2/2015 - 9:08 AM
           The Pine Hill 2015 National Primary Schools - 2/26/2015           
                  Athletic Championships ANTON NORRIS Zone                   
                              National Stadium                               
 
Event 409  Boys Cricket Ball Throw Under 13
=======================================================================      
         Ant: n 55.60m  3/3/2011    Camarie Boyce, Cuthbert Moore Prima      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Harris, Jadan                GGP                     54.41m   10         
      54.41m  51.28m  47.02m                                                 
  2 O'Neale, Tariq               All Saints              53.13m    8         
      49.51m  48.92m  53.13m                                                 
  3 Boyce, Je'Hayden             All Saints              50.43m    6         
      50.43m  47.45m  47.88m                                                 
  4 Mc Dowall, Shakeem           MATT                    47.58m    5         
      46.06m  47.58m  41.90m                                                 
  5 Henry, Donte                 ADEP                    45.73m    4         
      45.73m  45.43m  41.30m                                                 
  6 Perryman, Hakeem             Belmont                 44.00m    3         
      41.77m  44.00m  34.36m                                                 
  7 Arthur, Tidre                HTHP                    43.81m    2         
      39.15m  41.00m  43.81m                                                 
  8 Sealy, Jonathan              St Judes                43.75m    1         
      39.75m  43.75m  40.45m                                                 
  9 Bassawan, Tyshawn            Belmont                 43.51m              
      43.51m  41.69m  42.60m                                                 
 10 Belle, Andy                  St Judes                43.39m              
      43.39m  37.14m  41.46m                                                 
 11 Marshall, Akeil              HTHP                    42.88m              
      42.88m  41.08m  41.19m                                                 
 12 Griffith, Kemari             BGP                     42.74m              
      42.74m  36.86m  39.02m                                                 
 13 Jordan-Best, Jason           BGP                     42.16m              
      42.16m  41.36m  38.62m                                                 
 14 Barnett, Rinico              GWP                     41.71m              
      37.51m  41.71m  29.68m                                                 
 15 Hoyte, NaTorri               GWP                     40.63m              
      40.63m  35.70m  32.09m                                                 
 16 Aimey, Jayden                SMMP                    40.61m              
      34.75m  40.61m  38.85m                                                 
 17 Cumberbatch, Cody            GGP                     40.27m              
      39.53m  38.06m  40.27m                                                 
 18 Gamble, Jeremy               CUMP                    39.44m              
      39.44m  38.90m  35.64m                                                 
 19 Layne, Renelado              St. Bartholomew         39.33m              
      38.63m  39.33m  37.25m                                                 
 20 Lyte, Tramario               CUMP                    38.09m              
      38.09m  36.87m  36.89m                                                 
 21 Scott, Razario               St. Bartholomew         37.53m              
      34.68m  37.53m  35.02m                                                 
 22 Walcott, Jamari              Eagle hall              37.51m              
      37.51m  34.14m  36.02m                                                 
 23 Thomas, Reshawn              ADEP                    37.12m              
      33.14m  34.05m  37.12m                                                 
 24 Holder, Roland               Eagle hall              34.85m              
      33.43m  34.85m  31.92m                                                 
=============================================================================
                    Men - Under 13 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) All Saints                  61        2) Hillaby Turners Hall       42
    3) Blackman and Gollop Primar  31        4) St. Matthew's Primary      24
    5) St Judes Primary School     19        6) St Martin's Mangrove Prim  18
    7) Cuthbert Moore Primary      16        8) A.DaCosta Edwards Primary  12
    9) Gordon Greenige Primary     10        9) St. Bartholomew Primary S  10
   11) Eagle Hall Primary School    8       11) The People's Cathedral Sc   8
   13) Mount Tabor Primary          6       14) Gordon Walters Primary      5
   15) Belmont Primary School       3