NAPSAC-National Meet - Organization License               3/2/2015 - 9:08 AM
           The Pine Hill 2015 National Primary Schools - 2/26/2015           
                  Athletic Championships ANTON NORRIS Zone                   
                              National Stadium                               
 
Event 408  Girls Cricket Ball Throw Under 13
=======================================================================      
         Ant: n 50.95m  3/3/2011    Tasheana Lynch, Belmont Primary          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Payne, T'Shanni              BGP                     46.27m   10         
      29.96m  46.27m  44.70m                                                 
  2 Small, Britney               CUMP                    33.70m    8         
      32.98m  33.70m  32.72m                                                 
  3 Browne, Eboni                GGP                     32.80m    6         
      28.34m  31.50m  32.80m                                                 
  4 Toppin, Shakita              St. Bartholomew         32.06m    5         
      27.14m  27.67m  32.06m                                                 
  5 Griffith, Shonica            BGP                     31.32m    4         
      26.30m  26.77m  31.32m                                                 
  6 Jemmott, Syanne              All Saints              31.27m    3         
      30.48m  31.27m  28.03m                                                 
  7 Rock, Fonte                  St. Lucy Primary        31.10m    2         
      25.62m  31.10m  29.51m                                                 
  8 Grannum, Adina               Belmont                 31.07m    1         
      29.16m  31.07m  29.43m                                                 
  9 Holder, Dreanna              Mount Tabor Primary     29.41m              
      29.41m  26.81m  23.92m                                                 
 10 DeJean, Ziri                 All Saints              29.08m              
      24.35m  29.08m  22.02m                                                 
 11 Branch, Anneka               HTHP                    28.97m              
      27.41m  28.97m  21.46m                                                 
 12 Collymore, Asha              Belmont                 28.00m              
      22.83m  26.53m  28.00m                                                 
 13 Richards, Kayla              St Judes                27.15m              
      27.15m  25.46m  26.88m                                                 
 14 Griffith, Aalijah            St. Lucy Primary        26.75m              
      26.12m  26.64m  26.75m                                                 
 15 Marshall, Ryanna             SMMP                    26.48m              
      23.88m  21.52m  26.48m                                                 
 16 Barrow, Keann                SMMP                    26.17m              
      26.17m  24.83m  25.47m                                                 
 17 Medford, Cyrena              MATT                    24.88m              
      23.48m  24.88m  20.16m                                                 
 18 Alleyne, Allisa              GWP                     24.87m              
      21.40m  24.87m  21.80m                                                 
 19 King, Samantha               GGP                     24.85m              
      18.52m  24.85m  FOUL                                                   
 20 Coggin, Shaniah              HTHP                    24.70m              
      24.00m  24.38m  24.70m                                                 
 21 Yearwood, Adrisha            Eagle hall              24.30m              
      24.30m  FOUL  17.30m                                                   
 22 Holder, Reanna               Mount Tabor Primary     24.03m              
      24.03m  21.10m  21.86m                                                 
 23 Waithe, Indica               ADEP                    23.82m              
      21.26m  23.82m  21.66m                                                 
 24 Medford, Destiny             ADEP                    23.24m              
      FOUL  23.24m  20.30m                                                   
 25 Burke, Janiqua               St Judes                23.12m              
      23.12m  21.35m  15.52m                                                 
 26 Hinkson, Pammy               MATT                    22.70m              
      22.46m  20.51m  22.70m                                                 
 27 Grazette, Cherya             Eagle hall              19.07m              
      FOUL  19.07m  18.96m                                                   
 28 Catlyn, Kerisha              St. Bartholomew         16.82m              
      11.52m  16.82m  12.93m                                                 
 29 Fields, Ashlie               GWP                     14.76m              
      14.76m  12.63m  FOUL                                                   
=============================================================================
                    Women - Under 13 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored       
=============================================================================
    1) Blackman and Gollop Primar  57        2) Gordon Greenige Primary    52
    3) All Saints                  43        4) Mount Tabor Primary        32
    5) Hillaby Turners Hall        20        6) Cuthbert Moore Primary     11
    7) A.DaCosta Edwards Primary    8        7) Gordon Walters Primary      8
    7) The People's Cathedral Sch   8        7) St. Lucy Primary            8
   11) St. Matthew's Primary        7       12) St Martin's Mangrove Prim   6
   13) Belmont Primary School       5       13) St. Bartholomew Primary S   5
   15) Eagle Hall Primary School    3