NAPSAC-National Meet - Organization License               3/2/2015 - 9:08 AM
           The Pine Hill 2015 National Primary Schools - 2/26/2015           
                  Athletic Championships ANTON NORRIS Zone                   
                              National Stadium                               
 
Event 407  Boys Long Jump Under 13
=======================================================================      
         Ant: n 4.67m  3/3/2011    Othneil Taitt, Gordon Walters Primar      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Layne, Renelado              St. Bartholomew          4.36m   10         
      4.32m  4.36m  2.66m                                                    
  2 Boyce, Je'Hayden             All Saints               4.34m    8         
      3.22m  4.34m  4.34m                                                    
  3 Griffith, Mekhi              All Saints               4.26m    6         
      3.89m  4.26m  4.19m                                                    
  4 Bailey-Edwards, Tyrique      CUMP                     4.25m    5         
      4.25m  4.13m  3.54m                                                    
  5 Gill, Jamarco                MATT                     4.16m    4         
      FOUL  4.16m  FOUL                                                      
  6 Riley-Blackman, Nicholas     Mount Tabor Primary      4.14m    3         
      4.00m  4.02m  4.14m                                                    
  7 Howell, Jaden                HTHP                     4.02m    2         
      3.91m  3.60m  4.02m                                                    
  8 Cadogan, Marquez             HTHP                     3.98m    1         
      FOUL  3.98m  3.92m                                                     
  9 Holder, Roland               Eagle hall               3.83m              
      3.77m  3.49m  3.83m                                                    
 10 Boyce, Yomar                 GGP                      3.81m              
      3.81m  3.77m  3.79m                                                    
 11 Worrell, Timothy             TPC                      3.76m              
      3.46m  3.76m  3.58m                                                    
 12 Weekes, Azarian              GWP                      3.67m              
      3.67m  3.50m  3.29m                                                    
 13 Elcock, Zachari              Eagle hall               3.60m              
      3.60m  1.73m  2.82m                                                    
 14 Forde, Jadyn                 GWP                      3.57m              
      FOUL  FOUL  3.57m                                                      
 14 Kirton, Jashon               CUMP                     3.57m              
      3.54m  3.57m  3.54m                                                    
 16 Clarke, Tishawn              ADEP                     3.55m              
      3.55m  3.45m  2.48m                                                    
 17 Sealy, T'Shaun               BGP                      3.54m              
      3.39m  3.43m  3.54m                                                    
 18 Edwards, Shakerr             TPC                      3.53m              
      3.53m  3.39m  3.24m                                                    
 19 Bascombe, Dacosta            Mount Tabor Primary      3.48m              
      3.48m  FOUL  3.06m                                                     
 20 Lavine, Lyrique              GGP                      3.46m              
      3.42m  3.35m  3.46m                                                    
 20 Worrell, Jadeo               Belmont                  3.46m              
      3.35m  3.15m  3.46m                                                    
 22 Gill, Ramario                MATT                     3.45m              
      FOUL  FOUL  3.45m                                                      
 23 Richards, Ricardo            Belmont                  3.29m              
      3.29m  FOUL  FOUL                                                      
 23 Thomas, Reshawn              ADEP                     3.29m              
      FOUL  3.29m  FOUL                                                      
 25 Ward, Jaquan                 St Judes                 3.20m              
      2.99m  2.97m  3.20m                                                    
 26 Lewis, Rick Kobe             St. Bartholomew          3.12m              
      FOUL  3.12m  FOUL                                                      
 27 Holder, Atori                BGP                      2.96m              
      FOUL  2.64m  2.96m                                                     
 28 Mascoll- Beckles, Amani      St Judes                 2.90m              
      FOUL  2.90m  2.62m                                                     
 29 Rowe, Tashawn                SMMP                     2.81m              
      2.76m  2.81m  2.53m                                                    
 30 Aimey, Jayden                SMMP                     2.47m              
      FOUL  FOUL  2.47m                                                      
=============================================================================
                    Men - Under 13 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) All Saints                  61        2) Hillaby Turners Hall       42
    3) Blackman and Gollop Primar  31        4) St. Matthew's Primary      24
    5) St Judes Primary School     19        6) St Martin's Mangrove Prim  18
    7) Cuthbert Moore Primary      16        8) A.DaCosta Edwards Primary  12
    9) Gordon Greenige Primary     10        9) St. Bartholomew Primary S  10
   11) Eagle Hall Primary School    8       11) The People's Cathedral Sc   8
   13) Mount Tabor Primary          6       14) Gordon Walters Primary      5
   15) Belmont Primary School       3