NAPSAC-National Meet - Organization License               3/2/2015 - 9:08 AM
           The Pine Hill 2015 National Primary Schools - 2/26/2015           
                  Athletic Championships ANTON NORRIS Zone                   
                              National Stadium                               
 
Event 406  Girls Long Jump Under 13
=======================================================================      
         Ant: n 4.28m  3/4/2009    Kayla Worrell, St. Andrew's Primary       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Archer, Kimani               BGP                      3.97m   10         
      3.97m  3.20m  3.27m                                                    
  2 Tempro, Brianna              GWP                      3.81m    8         
      FOUL  3.81m  3.42m                                                     
  3 Kirton, Trishanna            ADEP                     3.61m    6         
      3.51m  3.61m  3.28m                                                    
  4 Chandler, Destany            MATT                     3.57m    5         
      FOUL  3.29m  3.57m                                                     
  5 Lynch, Jana                  HTHP                     3.54m    4         
      FOUL  3.54m  FOUL                                                      
  6 Duncan, Tiana                Eagle hall               3.34m    3         
      FOUL  3.34m  3.33m                                                     
  7 Medford, Destiny             ADEP                     3.32m    2         
      2.97m  3.32m  FOUL                                                     
  8 Johnson, Cherish             HTHP                     3.31m    1         
      3.31m  FOUL  FOUL                                                      
  9 Worrell, Shadae              GGP                      3.28m              
      3.28m  FOUL  FOUL                                                      
 10 Beckles, Ebony               Belmont                  3.20m              
      3.20m  2.90m  3.08m                                                    
 11 Holder, Aaliyah              CUMP                     3.11m              
      3.05m  3.11m  2.99m                                                    
 12 Catlyn, Kerisha              St. Bartholomew          3.09m              
      3.09m  2.89m  2.52m                                                    
 13 Jordan, Shamya               MATT                     3.02m              
      FOUL  2.77m  3.02m                                                     
 14 Lewis, Keishana              All Saints               2.87m              
      FOUL  FOUL  2.87m                                                      
 15 Clarke, Victoria             Mount Tabor Primary      2.84m              
      2.77m  2.84m  2.64m                                                    
 16 Glasgow, Daniyel             GWP                      2.80m              
      FOUL  2.63m  2.80m                                                     
 17 Chase, Deasha                Belmont                  2.78m              
      FOUL  2.78m  2.70m                                                     
 18 Small, Britney               CUMP                     2.76m              
      FOUL  FOUL  2.76m                                                      
 19 Greene, Ria                  St Judes                 2.60m              
      FOUL  2.59m  2.60m                                                     
 20 Clarke, Ishante              BGP                      2.44m              
      2.44m  FOUL  FOUL                                                      
 21 Browne, Resheda              SMMP                     2.22m              
      2.14m  2.22m  2.18m                                                    
 -- Maloney, Sofina              Eagle hall                FOUL              
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                       
 -- Worrell, Siara               GGP                       FOUL              
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                       
 -- Toppin, Shakita              St. Bartholomew           FOUL              
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                       
 -- Small, Tamea                 Mount Tabor Primary       FOUL              
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                       
 -- Phillip, Elicia              All Saints                FOUL              
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                       
=============================================================================
                    Women - Under 13 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored       
=============================================================================
    1) Blackman and Gollop Primar  57        2) Gordon Greenige Primary    52
    3) All Saints                  43        4) Mount Tabor Primary        32
    5) Hillaby Turners Hall        20        6) Cuthbert Moore Primary     11
    7) A.DaCosta Edwards Primary    8        7) Gordon Walters Primary      8
    7) The People's Cathedral Sch   8        7) St. Lucy Primary            8
   11) St. Matthew's Primary        7       12) St Martin's Mangrove Prim   6
   13) Belmont Primary School       5       13) St. Bartholomew Primary S   5
   15) Eagle Hall Primary School    3