NAPSAC-National Meet - Organization License               3/2/2015 - 9:08 AM
           The Pine Hill 2015 National Primary Schools - 2/26/2015           
                  Athletic Championships ANTON NORRIS Zone                   
                              National Stadium                               
 
Event 405  Boys 400 Meter Dash Under 13
==========================================================================   
         Ant: n 1:03.48  3/1/2012    Torian Waldron, HTHP                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Elliot, Rahmale              SMMP                   1:07.50   4  10      
  2 Bedford, Tre                 Eagle hall             1:08.81   4   8      
  3 Burrowes, Wylan              St Judes               1:08.98   4   6      
  4 Bailey-Edwards, Tyrique      CUMP                   1:09.31   4   5      
  5 Scantlebury, Tyrell          All Saints             1:09.74   2   4      
  6 Cadogan, Marquez             HTHP                   1:10.52   3   3      
  7 Bascombe, Dacosta            Mount Tabor Primary    1:11.12   2   2      
  8 Farley, Jai                  BGP                    1:11.44   1   1      
  9 Burke, Shewayne              All Saints             1:12.11   1          
 10 Howell, Jaden                HTHP                   1:12.50   2          
 11 Boxill, Shaquar              Mount Tabor Primary    1:12.72   1          
 12 Small, Jabari                ADEP                   1:14.20   1          
 13 Quintyne, Malachi            CUMP                   1:14.28   3          
 14 Layne, Raheim                GWP                    1:14.53   1          
 15 Blair, Joshua                BGP                    1:17.71   3          
 16 Adams, Tarel                 Eagle hall             1:18.45   3          
 17 Burgess, Jaheim              Belmont                1:18.52   3          
 18 Agard, Shomari               Belmont                1:23.54   2          
 19 Worrell, Delano              ADEP                   1:25.53   4          
 20 Edwards, Shakerr             TPC                    1:27.88   4          
 21 Gaskin, Trishon              MATT                   1:39.35   4          
 22 Ward, Jaquan                 St Judes               1:40.09   3          
 23 Layne, Renelado              St. Bartholomew        1:53.26   4          
 24 Gooding, Jaheim              St. Bartholomew        2:02.35   3          
 -- Nurse, Tyjahe                SMMP                       DNF   3          
=============================================================================
                    Men - Under 13 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) All Saints                  61        2) Hillaby Turners Hall       42
    3) Blackman and Gollop Primar  31        4) St. Matthew's Primary      24
    5) St Judes Primary School     19        6) St Martin's Mangrove Prim  18
    7) Cuthbert Moore Primary      16        8) A.DaCosta Edwards Primary  12
    9) Gordon Greenige Primary     10        9) St. Bartholomew Primary S  10
   11) Eagle Hall Primary School    8       11) The People's Cathedral Sc   8
   13) Mount Tabor Primary          6       14) Gordon Walters Primary      5
   15) Belmont Primary School       3