NAPSAC-National Meet - Organization License               3/2/2015 - 9:08 AM
           The Pine Hill 2015 National Primary Schools - 2/26/2015           
                  Athletic Championships ANTON NORRIS Zone                   
                              National Stadium                               
 
Event 403  Boys 200 Meter Dash Under 13
==========================================================================   
         Ant: n 27.36  3/4/2010    Michael Belgrave, St. Andrew's Primary    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Cadogan, Marquez             HTHP                     28.59   4  10      
  2 Lucas, Jadon                 BGP                      28.73   3   8      
  3 Gill, Jamarco                MATT                     28.73   4   6      
  4 Forde, Jadyn                 GWP                      28.90   4   5      
  5 Moore, Jadon                 All Saints               29.22   2   4      
  6 Elliot, Rahmale              SMMP                     29.39   2   3      
  7 Worrell, Delano              ADEP                     29.40   2   2      
  8 Bovell, Jakode               All Saints               29.44   3   1      
  9 Welch, Tyrease               St Judes                 29.48   1          
 10 Pearce, Jadon                TPC                      29.60   3          
 11 Mascoll- Beckles, Amani      St Judes                 29.65   4          
 12 Bascombe, Dacosta            Mount Tabor Primary      29.72   2          
 13 Trotman, Kai                 TPC                      29.90   4          
 14 Gaskin, Trishon              MATT                     30.03   3          
 15 Nurse, Tyjahe                SMMP                     30.13   1          
 16 Brewster, Jarad              BGP                      30.19   2          
 17 Boyce, Yomar                 GGP                      30.40   4          
 18 Brathwaite, Aaron            HTHP                     30.47   2          
 19 Bedford, Tre                 Eagle hall               30.48   4          
 20 Layne, Raheim                GWP                      30.58   2          
 21 Scott, Razario               St. Bartholomew          30.67   4          
 22 Richards, Ricardo            Belmont                  30.67   3          
 23 Byron, Kevin                 CUMP                     30.94   1          
 24 Kirton, Jashon               CUMP                     30.95   3          
 25 Shepherd, Ronaldo            St. Bartholomew          31.10   1          
 26 Elcock, Zachari              Eagle hall               31.17   3          
 27 Vaughan, Kobe                ADEP                     32.39   1          
 28 Griffith, Aaron              GGP                      32.43   1          
 29 Worrell, Jadeo               Belmont                  32.52   2          
 30 Trotman, Jaheim              Mount Tabor Primary      33.73   3          
=============================================================================
                    Men - Under 13 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) All Saints                  61        2) Hillaby Turners Hall       42
    3) Blackman and Gollop Primar  31        4) St. Matthew's Primary      24
    5) St Judes Primary School     19        6) St Martin's Mangrove Prim  18
    7) Cuthbert Moore Primary      16        8) A.DaCosta Edwards Primary  12
    9) Gordon Greenige Primary     10        9) St. Bartholomew Primary S  10
   11) Eagle Hall Primary School    8       11) The People's Cathedral Sc   8
   13) Mount Tabor Primary          6       14) Gordon Walters Primary      5
   15) Belmont Primary School       3