NAPSAC-National Meet - Organization License               3/2/2015 - 9:07 AM
           The Pine Hill 2015 National Primary Schools - 2/26/2015           
                  Athletic Championships ANTON NORRIS Zone                   
                              National Stadium                               
 
Event 401  Boys 100 Meter Dash Under 13
==========================================================================   
         Ant: n 13.31  3/3/2011    Shaquille Ifill, All Saint's Primary      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Lucas, Jadon                 BGP                      13.85   3  10      
  2 Griffith, Mekhi              All Saints               13.88   2   8      
  3 Worrell, Delano              ADEP                     13.93   1   6      
  4 Gill, Jamarco                MATT                     13.98   3   5      
  5 Howell, Jaden                HTHP                     13.99   3   4      
  6 Elliot, Rahmale              SMMP                     14.04   1   3      
  7 Welch, Tyrease               St Judes                 14.08   2   2      
  8 Riley-Blackman, Nicholas     Mount Tabor Primary      14.08   1   1      
  9 Trudge, Ramon                HTHP                     14.09   4          
 10 Forde, Jadyn                 GWP                      14.14   3          
 11 Shepherd, Ronaldo            St. Bartholomew          14.29   2          
 12 Brewster, Jarad              BGP                      14.29   4          
 13 Gaskin, Trishon              MATT                     14.34   4          
 14 Pearce, Jadon                TPC                      14.40   4          
 15 Trotman, Kai                 TPC                      14.42   2          
 16 Lewis, Rick Kobe             St. Bartholomew          14.48   1          
 17 Mascoll- Beckles, Amani      St Judes                 14.50   3          
 18 Byron, Kevin                 CUMP                     14.51   1          
 19 Boyce, Yomar                 GGP                      14.65   3          
 20 McGeary, Tyrese              CUMP                     14.72   4          
 21 Elcock, Zachari              Eagle hall               14.87   4          
 22 Waldron, Tre                 Belmont                  14.97   2          
 23 Weekes, Azarian              GWP                      14.97   2          
 24 Adams, Tarel                 Eagle hall               14.98   2          
 25 Rowe, Tashawn                SMMP                     15.19   4          
 26 Trotman, Jaheim              Mount Tabor Primary      15.41   2          
 27 Agard, Shomari               Belmont                  15.42   1          
 28 Bishop, Jireah               GGP                      15.48   4          
 29 Vaughan, Kobe                ADEP                     15.60   3          
 -- Moore, Jadon                 All Saints                  FS   3          
=============================================================================
                    Men - Under 13 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) All Saints                  61        2) Hillaby Turners Hall       42
    3) Blackman and Gollop Primar  31        4) St. Matthew's Primary      24
    5) St Judes Primary School     19        6) St Martin's Mangrove Prim  18
    7) Cuthbert Moore Primary      16        8) A.DaCosta Edwards Primary  12
    9) Gordon Greenige Primary     10        9) St. Bartholomew Primary S  10
   11) Eagle Hall Primary School    8       11) The People's Cathedral Sc   8
   13) Mount Tabor Primary          6       14) Gordon Walters Primary      5
   15) Belmont Primary School       3