NAPSAC-National Meet - Organization License               3/2/2015 - 9:07 AM
           The Pine Hill 2015 National Primary Schools - 2/26/2015           
                  Athletic Championships ANTON NORRIS Zone                   
                              National Stadium                               
 
Event 400  Girls 100 Meter Dash Under 13
==========================================================================   
         Ant: n 13.07  3/4/2009    Tristan Evelyn, Mount Tabor Primary       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Browne, Eboni                GGP                      13.77   4  10      
  2 Sobers, Shirdai              All Saints               13.89   4   8      
  3 Small, Tamea                 Mount Tabor Primary      14.44   2   6      
  4 Clarke, Victoria             Mount Tabor Primary      14.47   4   5      
  5 Martindale, Khristel         TPC                      14.48   4   4      
  6 Payne, T'Shanni              BGP                      14.51   3   3      
  7 O'Garro, Aziza               All Saints               14.69   3   2      
  8 Johnson, Cherish             HTHP                     14.71   1   1      
  9 Tempro, Brianna              GWP                      14.76   3          
 10 Rock, Fonte                  St. Lucy Primary         14.79   4          
 11 Wilson, D'Andra              St. Lucy Primary         15.07   1          
 12 Archer, Kimani               BGP                      15.09   2          
 13 Husbands, Tarika             CUMP                     15.15   1          
 14 Lowe, Reann                  ADEP                     15.15   3          
 15 Chandler, Destany            MATT                     15.15   4          
 16 Conliffe, Lakeisha           SMMP                     15.17   4          
 17 Saungs, Amaya                SMMP                     15.18   3          
 18 Johnson, Chalise             St Judes                 15.18   4          
 19 Worrell, Siara               GGP                      15.20   3          
 20 Lynch, Jana                  HTHP                     15.22   3          
 21 Holder, Ryshanna             MATT                     15.27   1          
 21 Duncan, Tiana                Eagle hall               15.27   1          
 23 Medford, Destiny             ADEP                     15.49   1          
 24 Jemmott, Zuwena              CUMP                     15.64   2          
 25 Chase, Deasha                Belmont                  15.65   1          
 26 Grazette, Anya               Eagle hall               16.16   2          
 27 Bourne, Amaris               St Judes                 16.18   3          
 28 Maynard, Schaniece           GWP                      16.32   2          
 29 Sargeant, Rashonna           Belmont                  16.42   2          
 30 Harewood, Azaria             St. Bartholomew          17.05   2          
=============================================================================
                    Women - Under 13 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored       
=============================================================================
    1) Blackman and Gollop Primar  57        2) Gordon Greenige Primary    52
    3) All Saints                  43        4) Mount Tabor Primary        32
    5) Hillaby Turners Hall        20        6) Cuthbert Moore Primary     11
    7) A.DaCosta Edwards Primary    8        7) Gordon Walters Primary      8
    7) The People's Cathedral Sch   8        7) St. Lucy Primary            8
   11) St. Matthew's Primary        7       12) St Martin's Mangrove Prim   6
   13) Belmont Primary School       5       13) St. Bartholomew Primary S   5
   15) Eagle Hall Primary School    3