NAPSAC-National Meet - Organization License                          3/2/2015 - 9:07 AM
                The Pine Hill 2015 National Primary Schools - 2/26/2015                 
                        Athletic Championships ANTON NORRIS Zone                        
                                    National Stadium                                    
 
Event 310  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Under 11
==========================================================================              
         Ant: n 1:00.63  2/27/2014   Mount Tabor Primary, Mount Tabor                   
                         S Brathwaite, V Clarke, T Small, S Layne                       
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points              
==========================================================================              
Finals                                                                                  
  1 All Saints  'A'                                     1:04.07   1  20                 
  2 Hillaby Turners Hall  'A'                           1:04.20   1  16                 
  3 Eagle Hall Primary School  'A'                      1:04.45   2  12                 
  4 Gordon Walters Primary  'A'                         1:05.58   1  10                 
  5 The People's Cathedral School  'A'                  1:05.88   2   8                 
  6 St. Lucy Primary  'A'                               1:06.54   2   6                 
  7 St. Matthew's Primary  'A'                          1:06.68   1   4                 
  8 Belmont Primary School  'A'                         1:06.73   2   2                 
  9 Mount Tabor Primary  'A'                            1:07.24   1                     
 10 Cuthbert Moore Primary  'A'                         1:07.26   1                     
 11 Gordon Greenige Primary  'A'                        1:07.35   1                     
 12 St Judes Primary School  'A'                        1:07.55   2                     
 13 St. Bartholomew Primary School  'A'                 1:08.15   2                     
 14 Blackman and Gollop Primary  'A'                    1:08.53   1                     
 -- A.Dacosta Edwards Primary  'A'                           DQ   2  Cshools informed no
 -- St Martin's Mangrove Primary  'A'                        DQ   2  Schools infromed no
========================================================================================
                    Women - Under 11 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored                  
========================================================================================
    1) All Saints                  53        2) Hillaby Turners Hall       48           
    3) Gordon Walters Primary      28        4) A.DaCosta Edwards Primary  26           
    5) Eagle Hall Primary School   25        6) Belmont Primary School     22           
    7) The People's Cathedral Sch  19        8) St. Lucy Primary           17           
    9) Cuthbert Moore Primary      16       10) St. Matthew's Primary       8           
   11) Gordon Greenige Primary      7       12) Blackman and Gollop Prima   3           
   13) Mount Tabor Primary          1