NAPSAC-National Meet - Organization License               3/2/2015 - 9:07 AM
           The Pine Hill 2015 National Primary Schools - 2/26/2015           
                  Athletic Championships ANTON NORRIS Zone                   
                              National Stadium                               
 
Event 309  Boys Cricket Ball Throw Under 11
=======================================================================      
         Ant: n 53.03m  2/27/2014   Jadan Harris, Gordon Greenidge           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Bynoe, Malik                 MATT                    49.27m   10         
      FOUL  49.27m  39.97m                                                   
  2 Sealy, Benlee                ADEP                    46.93m    8         
      46.81m  40.87m  46.93m                                                 
  3 Cox, Khimani                 GGP                     46.43m    6         
      39.97m  44.83m  46.43m                                                 
  4 Harewood, Azarian            St. Bartholomew         44.78m    5         
      44.78m  41.30m  29.61m                                                 
  5 Harris, Darique              St Judes                43.48m    4         
      43.48m  41.26m  40.06m                                                 
  6 Atherley, Dimitri            MATT                    42.27m    3         
      38.58m  42.27m                                                         
  7 Grovsnor, Jaleel             Belmont                 40.72m    2         
      22.65m  36.10m  40.72m                                                 
  8 Kellman, Khalil              All Saints              40.71m    1         
      40.71m  40.38m  38.79m                                                 
  9 Eastmond, Antone             Eagle hall              39.47m              
      38.41m  32.22m  39.47m                                                 
 10 Morris, Ethan                GGP                     38.17m              
      38.17m  34.10m  36.05m                                                 
 11 Sealy, Tristan               HTHP                    37.94m              
      33.99m  FOUL  37.94m                                                   
 12 Graham, Ryan                 TPC                     37.63m              
      37.63m  34.52m  FOUL                                                   
 13 Bradshaw, Thierry            ADEP                    37.24m              
      37.24m  31.41m  27.27m                                                 
 14 Marshall, Joshua             SMMP                    37.13m              
      37.13m  29.40m  FOUL                                                   
 15 Gill, Donte                  St Judes                36.88m              
      36.88m  0.26m  35.15m                                                  
 16 Burgess, Jayden              Belmont                 36.23m              
      36.23m  34.09m  25.66m                                                 
 17 Daniel-Spooner, Ajani        Mount Tabor Primary     36.13m              
      FOUL  26.77m  36.13m                                                   
 18 Yearwood, Ishmael            Eagle hall              35.69m              
      34.42m  35.69m  34.95m                                                 
 19 Boyce, Ty                    CUMP                    35.19m              
      35.19m  33.44m  30.86m                                                 
 20 Gooding, Lamario             GWP                     35.09m              
      34.54m  29.81m  35.09m                                                 
 21 Glasgow, Jeremy              GWP                     34.83m              
      FOUL  30.94m  34.83m                                                   
 22 Clarke, Tarahji              All Saints              33.80m              
      30.15m  33.80m  28.65m                                                 
 23 Boxill, Rashon               CUMP                    33.67m              
      28.46m  29.20m  33.67m                                                 
 24 Smith, Nario                 HTHP                    32.84m              
      32.84m  32.69m  28.49m                                                 
 25 Dorne, Joshua                BGP                     30.99m              
      FOUL  30.99m  30.72m                                                   
 26 Miller-Jones, Ramon          St. Bartholomew         30.68m              
      30.27m  28.44m  30.68m                                                 
 27 Taitt, Dennison              SMMP                    29.94m              
      27.94m  29.94m  25.19m                                                 
 28 Trotman-Greene, Riquelme     BGP                     29.45m              
      FOUL  28.67m  29.45m                                                   
 29 Prescod-Garner, Jatario      Mount Tabor Primary     28.84m              
      FOUL  FOUL  28.84m                                                     
=============================================================================
                    Men - Under 11 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) The People's Cathedral Sch  38        2) St Judes Primary School    29
    2) Cuthbert Moore Primary      29        4) Hillaby Turners Hall       23
    4) St. Matthew's Primary       23        6) All Saints                 22
    7) Blackman and Gollop Primar  16        8) St. Bartholomew Primary S  15
    8) St Martin's Mangrove Prima  15       10) A.DaCosta Edwards Primary  14
   11) Gordon Greenige Primary     13       12) Mount Tabor Primary        12
   13) St. Lucy Primary            11       14) Belmont Primary School      8
   15) Eagle Hall Primary School    5