NAPSAC-National Meet - Organization License               3/2/2015 - 9:07 AM
           The Pine Hill 2015 National Primary Schools - 2/26/2015           
                  Athletic Championships ANTON NORRIS Zone                   
                              National Stadium                               
 
Event 306  Girls Long Jump Under 11
=======================================================================      
         Ant: n 3.58m  3/1/2012    Acacia Small, HTHP                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Raymond, Myasha              GWP                      3.30m   10         
      3.30m  3.24m  3.29m                                                    
  2 Scott, Jessica               St. Lucy Primary         3.25m    8         
      3.14m  3.25m  3.07m                                                    
  3 Denny, Chassidy              ADEP                     2.93m    6         
      2.93m  FOUL  2.82m                                                     
  4 Jordan, Jahzara              ADEP                     2.92m    5         
      2.92m  2.42m  2.44m                                                    
  5 Gibbs, Mahaelia              MATT                     2.81m    4         
      2.69m  2.81m  2.46m                                                    
  6 Phillips-Cummins, Shaniy     HTHP                    J2.81m    3         
      FOUL  FOUL  2.81m                                                      
  7 Worrell-Belgrave, Shakar     All Saints               2.80m    2         
      2.44m  2.80m  FOUL                                                     
  8 James, Jamilia               Eagle hall               2.79m    1         
      2.79m  FOUL  2.57m                                                     
  9 John-McQuilkin, Akia         BGP                      2.78m              
      2.78m  2.57m  2.68m                                                    
 10 Spellen, Tia                 Belmont                  2.71m              
      2.26m  2.71m  2.71m                                                    
 11 Gibson, Kiara                GWP                      2.70m              
      2.64m  2.70m  FOUL                                                     
 12 Ifill, Khalisha              Eagle hall               2.69m              
      FOUL  2.60m  2.69m                                                     
 13 Mascoll, Zania               CUMP                     2.64m              
      2.62m  2.64m  2.49m                                                    
 14 Pinder, Ciara                Mount Tabor Primary      2.63m              
      2.42m  2.63m  2.55m                                                    
 15 Cadogan, Rashana             HTHP                     2.62m              
      2.02m  2.35m  2.62m                                                    
 16 Holder, Destiny              Mount Tabor Primary      2.60m              
      2.60m  2.24m  2.53m                                                    
 17 Bowen, Regina                GGP                      2.53m              
      FOUL  2.53m  2.38m                                                     
 18 Boyce, Jakeba                All Saints               2.45m              
      FOUL  2.45m  2.42m                                                     
 19 Howell, Krisanne             MATT                     2.44m              
      2.44m  FOUL  FOUL                                                      
 20 Cox, Nyah                    St. Bartholomew          2.42m              
      FOUL  2.42m  2.19m                                                     
 21 Smith, Aunisha               CUMP                    J2.42m              
      2.42m  2.18m  2.16m                                                    
 22 Lovell, Nakaceya             BGP                      2.30m              
      FOUL  FOUL  2.30m                                                      
 23 Marshall, Ciara              SMMP                     2.12m              
      FOUL  FOUL  2.12m                                                      
 -- Marshall, Jania              St Judes                  FOUL              
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                       
 -- Jones, Thiarra               St. Bartholomew           FOUL              
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                       
 -- Griffith, Shania             St. Lucy Primary          FOUL              
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                       
 -- Padmore, Akeila              St Judes                  FOUL              
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                       
=============================================================================
                    Women - Under 11 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored       
=============================================================================
    1) All Saints                  53        2) Hillaby Turners Hall       48
    3) Gordon Walters Primary      28        4) A.DaCosta Edwards Primary  26
    5) Eagle Hall Primary School   25        6) Belmont Primary School     22
    7) The People's Cathedral Sch  19        8) St. Lucy Primary           17
    9) Cuthbert Moore Primary      16       10) St. Matthew's Primary       8
   11) Gordon Greenige Primary      7       12) Blackman and Gollop Prima   3
   13) Mount Tabor Primary          1