NAPSAC-National Meet - Organization License               3/2/2015 - 9:07 AM
           The Pine Hill 2015 National Primary Schools - 2/26/2015           
                  Athletic Championships ANTON NORRIS Zone                   
                              National Stadium                               
 
Event 305  Boys 400 Meter Dash Under 11
==========================================================================   
         Ant: n 1:07.17  3/3/2011    Raheem Taitt-Best, St. Martin's Mangr   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Husbands, Joshua             All Saints             1:13.63   2  10      
  2 Bynoe, Malik                 MATT                   1:14.22   3   8      
  3 Harewood, Shamari            St Judes               1:14.23   3   6      
  4 Taitt-Best, Renico           SMMP                   1:16.50   4   5      
  5 Burgess, Jayden              Belmont                1:16.80   3   4      
  6 Straker, Isaiah              BGP                    1:17.16   2   3      
  7 Trotman-Greene, Riquelme     BGP                    1:17.33   1   2      
  8 Trotman, Nakobi              CUMP                   1:18.11   3   1      
  9 Gill, Donte                  St Judes               1:18.12   2          
  9 Ifill, Omarion               HTHP                   1:18.12   4          
 11 Cadogan, Teon                Belmont                1:18.67   4          
 12 Straker, Decarlo             HTHP                   1:19.04   3          
 13 Hope, Kele                   MATT                   1:19.28   1          
 14 Gittens, Ramon               GWP                    1:19.29   4          
 15 Brathwaite, Zico             Eagle hall             1:19.79   3          
 16 Thorne, Javonte              St. Bartholomew        1:21.47   2          
 17 Gill, Jahneal                CUMP                   1:21.99   2          
 18 Bradshaw, Thierry            ADEP                   1:23.48   1          
 19 Branch, Jalen                Eagle hall             1:26.89   4          
 20 Prescod-Garner, Jatario      Mount Tabor Primary    1:28.15   1          
 21 King, Tarone                 All Saints             1:30.99   1          
 22 Crichlow, Shaquille          St. Bartholomew        1:34.19   4          
 23 Marshall, Joshua             SMMP                   1:36.91   3          
 24 Banfield, Joshua             GWP                    1:38.23   1          
 25 Worrell, Najae               ADEP                   2:14.63   2          
 26 Prescod-Wiggins, Eron        St. Lucy Primary       2:30.30   1          
=============================================================================
                    Men - Under 11 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) The People's Cathedral Sch  38        2) St Judes Primary School    29
    2) Cuthbert Moore Primary      29        4) Hillaby Turners Hall       23
    4) St. Matthew's Primary       23        6) All Saints                 22
    7) Blackman and Gollop Primar  16        8) St. Bartholomew Primary S  15
    8) St Martin's Mangrove Prima  15       10) A.DaCosta Edwards Primary  14
   11) Gordon Greenige Primary     13       12) Mount Tabor Primary        12
   13) St. Lucy Primary            11       14) Belmont Primary School      8
   15) Eagle Hall Primary School    5