NAPSAC-National Meet - Organization License               3/2/2015 - 9:07 AM
           The Pine Hill 2015 National Primary Schools - 2/26/2015           
                  Athletic Championships ANTON NORRIS Zone                   
                              National Stadium                               
 
Event 304  Girls 400 Meter Dash Under 11
==========================================================================   
         Ant: n 1:14.05  3/3/2011    Erica Beckles, Hillaby/Turner's Hall    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Clarke, Gabrielle            HTHP                   1:15.97   4  10      
  2 Spellen, Tia                 Belmont                1:17.43   1   8      
  3 O'Neale, Kristen             All Saints             1:18.77   3   6      
  4 Blackman, Sheerene           Eagle hall             1:20.45   2   5      
  5 Griffith, Tyreisha           HTHP                   1:21.35   3   4      
  6 Callender, Nyiesha           BGP                    1:22.02   1   3      
  7 Joseph, Quanisha             Eagle hall             1:22.20   4   2      
  8 Denny, Chassidy              ADEP                   1:22.67   1   1      
  9 Wilkinson, A-Rhyianna        MATT                   1:23.23   1          
 10 Ballantyne, Chrisaria        CUMP                   1:26.03   3          
 11 Lopez, Shanae                All Saints             1:27.76   1          
 12 Burgess, Kayla               CUMP                   1:28.01   4          
 13 Wynne, Rihanna               Belmont                1:28.76   2          
 14 Waithe, Amalika              SMMP                   1:28.80   3          
 15 Clarke, Lashaunte            SMMP                   1:29.59   2          
 16 Clarke, Shacolda             St Judes               1:30.27   2          
 17 Rowe, Shania                 GWP                    1:32.37   1          
 18 Anderson, Gabrielle          TPC                    1:33.77   2          
 19 Browne, Adrianna             St Judes               1:34.42   4          
 20 Boucher, Shamiah             MATT                   1:36.47   3          
 21 Norville, Kylah              St. Lucy Primary       1:37.92   4          
 22 Jones, Thiarra               St. Bartholomew        1:38.14   4          
 23 Hood, Jewel                  TPC                    1:39.83   3          
 24 Best, Kionna                 St. Bartholomew        1:57.48   2          
 25 Carrington, Nyasha           ADEP                   2:06.75   3          
=============================================================================
                    Women - Under 11 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored       
=============================================================================
    1) All Saints                  53        2) Hillaby Turners Hall       48
    3) Gordon Walters Primary      28        4) A.DaCosta Edwards Primary  26
    5) Eagle Hall Primary School   25        6) Belmont Primary School     22
    7) The People's Cathedral Sch  19        8) St. Lucy Primary           17
    9) Cuthbert Moore Primary      16       10) St. Matthew's Primary       8
   11) Gordon Greenige Primary      7       12) Blackman and Gollop Prima   3
   13) Mount Tabor Primary          1