NAPSAC-National Meet - Organization License               3/2/2015 - 9:07 AM
           The Pine Hill 2015 National Primary Schools - 2/26/2015           
                  Athletic Championships ANTON NORRIS Zone                   
                              National Stadium                               
 
Event 303  Boys 200 Meter Dash Under 11
==========================================================================   
         Ant: n 27.49  3/3/2011    Raheem Taitt-Best, St. Martin's Mangrov   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Holder, Tyrease              St Judes                 29.10   4  10      
  2 Small, Jeremy                TPC                      29.79   1   8      
  3 Walcott, Jeremiah            BGP                      29.94   3   6      
  4 Straker, Decarlo             HTHP                     30.59   4   5      
  5 Blackman, Koen               TPC                      30.64   3   4      
  6 Brathwaite, Zico             Eagle hall               30.74   3   3      
  7 Ifill, Omarion               HTHP                     30.93   1   2      
  8 Harewood, Shamari            St Judes                 30.93   2   1      
  9 Small, Naseer                Mount Tabor Primary      31.03   1          
 10 Trotman, Nakobi              CUMP                     31.06   3          
 11 Sealy, Benlee                ADEP                     31.23   2          
 12 Carrington, Taquan           GWP                      31.30   4          
 12 Prescod-Garner, Jatario      Mount Tabor Primary      31.30   4          
 14 Mc Collin, Cristian          SMMP                     31.41   2          
 15 Howell, Dashawn              All Saints               31.62   1          
 16 Worrell, Najae               ADEP                     31.66   4          
 17 Bynoe, Malik                 MATT                     31.76   3          
 18 Alleyne, Tyrell              Belmont                  31.93   3          
 19 King, Tarone                 All Saints               32.18   3          
 20 Pearce, Justin               St. Bartholomew          32.39   2          
 21 Boyce, Ty                    CUMP                     32.44   1          
 22 Burgess, Jayden              Belmont                  32.50   2          
 23 Branch, Jalen                Eagle hall               32.58   4          
 24 Odle, Ethan                  BGP                      32.75   4          
 25 Cox, Khimani                 GGP                      32.75   2          
 26 Hope, Kele                   MATT                     33.40   1          
 27 Miller-Jones, Ramon          St. Bartholomew          34.18   3          
 28 Campbell, Shem               GGP                      34.96   1          
 29 Gittens, Ramon               GWP                      35.52   2          
 30 Taitt-Best, Renico           SMMP                     35.90   4          
=============================================================================
                    Men - Under 11 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) The People's Cathedral Sch  38        2) St Judes Primary School    29
    2) Cuthbert Moore Primary      29        4) Hillaby Turners Hall       23
    4) St. Matthew's Primary       23        6) All Saints                 22
    7) Blackman and Gollop Primar  16        8) St. Bartholomew Primary S  15
    8) St Martin's Mangrove Prima  15       10) A.DaCosta Edwards Primary  14
   11) Gordon Greenige Primary     13       12) Mount Tabor Primary        12
   13) St. Lucy Primary            11       14) Belmont Primary School      8
   15) Eagle Hall Primary School    5